D4name:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
小 已保护“D4name”([编辑=仅允许管理员](无限期)[移动=仅允许管理员](无限期)) |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| 第2行: | 第2行: | ||
{{:NameDatabaseTable}} | {{:NameDatabaseTable}} | ||
__TOC__</noinclude> | __TOC__</noinclude> | ||
数据来源: [https://www.d2core.com/ 暗黑核] | |||
Version:2.1.0.61313 | |||
= D4 技能 = | |||
{|class=wikitable | |||
! 图 !! 英 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Lunging Strike.png]] || Lunging Strike | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bash.png]] || Bash | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Frenzy.png]] || Frenzy | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Flay.png]] || Flay | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Whirlwind.png]] || Whirlwind | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Hammer of the Ancients.png]] || Hammer of the Ancients | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Pressure Point.png]] || Pressure Point | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Warpath.png]] || Warpath | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Upheaval.png]] || Upheaval | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Double Swing.png]] || Double Swing | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Tempered Fury.png]] || Tempered Fury | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Endless Fury.png]] || Endless Fury | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rend.png]] || Rend | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ground Stomp.png]] || Ground Stomp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Imposing Presence.png]] || Imposing Presence | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Martial Vigor.png]] || Martial Vigor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rallying Cry.png]] || Rallying Cry | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Iron Skin.png]] || Iron Skin | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Outburst.png]] || Outburst | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Tough as Nails.png]] || Tough as Nails | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Challenging Shout.png]] || Challenging Shout | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Belligerence.png]] || Belligerence | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Kick.png]] || Kick | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 War Cry.png]] || War Cry | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Booming Voice.png]] || Booming Voice | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Raid Leader.png]] || Raid Leader | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Guttural Yell.png]] || Guttural Yell | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Charge.png]] || Charge | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Leap.png]] || Leap | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Aggressive Resistance.png]] || Aggressive Resistance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Battle Fervor.png]] || Battle Fervor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Prolific Fury.png]] || Prolific Fury | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Swiftness.png]] || Swiftness | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Quick Impulses.png]] || Quick Impulses | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Pit Fighter.png]] || Pit Fighter | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 No Mercy.png]] || No Mercy | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Slaying Strike.png]] || Slaying Strike | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Expose Vulnerability.png]] || Expose Vulnerability | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rupture.png]] || Rupture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Hamstring.png]] || Hamstring | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Cut to the Bone.png]] || Cut to the Bone | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Steel Grasp.png]] || Steel Grasp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Mighty Throw.png]] || Mighty Throw | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Thick Skin.png]] || Thick Skin | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Defensive Stance.png]] || Defensive Stance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Counteroffensive.png]] || Counteroffensive | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Irrepressible.png]] || Irrepressible | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Death Blow.png]] || Death Blow | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Call of the Ancients.png]] || Call of the Ancients | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Duelist.png]] || Duelist | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Heavy Hitter.png]] || Heavy Hitter | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Iron Maelstrom.png]] || Iron Maelstrom | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Furious Impulse.png]] || Furious Impulse | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Invigorating Fury.png]] || Invigorating Fury | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Wrath of the Berserker.png]] || Wrath of the Berserker | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Wallop.png]] || Wallop | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Brute Force.png]] || Brute Force | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Concussion.png]] || Concussion | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Heavy Handed.png]] || Heavy Handed | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Unconstrained.png]] || Unconstrained | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Walking Arsenal.png]] || Walking Arsenal | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Barbed Carapace.png]] || Barbed Carapace | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Unbridled Rage.png]] || Unbridled Rage | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Gushing Wounds.png]] || Gushing Wounds | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Earth Spike.png]] || Earth Spike | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Wind Shear.png]] || Wind Shear | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Storm Strike.png]] || Storm Strike | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Claw.png]] || Claw | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Maul.png]] || Maul | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Stone Burst.png]] || Stone Burst | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Landslide.png]] || Landslide | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Lightning Storm.png]] || Lightning Storm | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Tornado.png]] || Tornado | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Pulverize.png]] || Pulverize | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Predatory Instinct.png]] || Predatory Instinct | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Iron Fur.png]] || Iron Fur | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Digitigrade Gait.png]] || Digitigrade Gait | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Shred.png]] || Shred | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Heart of the Wild.png]] || Heart of the Wild | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Wild Impulses.png]] || Wild Impulses | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Abundance.png]] || Abundance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Earthen Bulwark.png]] || Earthen Bulwark | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Cyclone Armor.png]] || Cyclone Armor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Backlash.png]] || Backlash | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Blood Howl.png]] || Blood Howl | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Debilitating Roar.png]] || Debilitating Roar | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ancestral Fortitude.png]] || Ancestral Fortitude | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Vigilance.png]] || Vigilance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Wolves.png]] || Wolves | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Nature's Reach.png]] || Nature's Reach | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Humanity.png]] || Humanity | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Poison Creeper.png]] || Poison Creeper | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Clarity.png]] || Clarity | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ravens.png]] || Ravens | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Call of the Wild.png]] || Call of the Wild | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Feral Aptitude.png]] || Feral Aptitude | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Elemental Exposure.png]] || Elemental Exposure | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Charged Atmosphere.png]] || Charged Atmosphere | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Endless Tempest.png]] || Endless Tempest | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Electric Shock.png]] || Electric Shock | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bad Omen.png]] || Bad Omen | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Hurricane.png]] || Hurricane | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Boulder.png]] || Boulder | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Crushing Earth.png]] || Crushing Earth | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Safeguard.png]] || Safeguard | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Stone Guard.png]] || Stone Guard | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rabies.png]] || Rabies | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Neurotoxin.png]] || Neurotoxin | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Envenom.png]] || Envenom | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Toxic Claws.png]] || Toxic Claws | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Trample.png]] || Trample | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Mending.png]] || Mending | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Provocation.png]] || Provocation | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Petrify.png]] || Petrify | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Defiance.png]] || Defiance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Circle of Life.png]] || Circle of Life | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Natural Disaster.png]] || Natural Disaster | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Resonance.png]] || Resonance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Cataclysm.png]] || Cataclysm | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Catastrophe.png]] || Catastrophe | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Lacerate.png]] || Lacerate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Quickshift.png]] || Quickshift | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Natural Fortitude.png]] || Natural Fortitude | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Heightened Senses.png]] || Heightened Senses | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Grizzly Rage.png]] || Grizzly Rage | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Defensive Posture.png]] || Defensive Posture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Thick Hide.png]] || Thick Hide | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Nature's Resolve.png]] || Nature's Resolve | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Unrestrained.png]] || Unrestrained | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Perfect Storm.png]] || Perfect Storm | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Nature's Fury.png]] || Nature's Fury | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Earthen Might.png]] || Earthen Might | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Lupine Ferocity.png]] || Lupine Ferocity | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 One With Nature.png]] || One With Nature | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bestial Rampage.png]] || Bestial Rampage | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ursine Strength.png]] || Ursine Strength | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Reap.png]] || Reap | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Decompose.png]] || Decompose | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Hemorrhage.png]] || Hemorrhage | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bone Splinters.png]] || Bone Splinters | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Blood Lance.png]] || Blood Lance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Unliving Energy.png]] || Unliving Energy | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Hewed Flesh.png]] || Hewed Flesh | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Imperfectly Balanced.png]] || Imperfectly Balanced | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Blood Surge.png]] || Blood Surge | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Blight.png]] || Blight | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Sever.png]] || Sever | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bone Spear.png]] || Bone Spear | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Blood Mist.png]] || Blood Mist | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Necrotic Fortitude.png]] || Necrotic Fortitude | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Titan's Fall.png]] || Titan's Fall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Spiked Armor.png]] || Spiked Armor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Skeletal Warrior Mastery.png]] || Skeletal Warrior Mastery | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bone Prison.png]] || Bone Prison | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Grim Harvest.png]] || Grim Harvest | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Fueled by Death.png]] || Fueled by Death | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Corpse Explosion.png]] || Corpse Explosion | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Death's Embrace.png]] || Death's Embrace | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Iron Maiden.png]] || Iron Maiden | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Amplify Damage.png]] || Amplify Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Decrepify.png]] || Decrepify | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Skeletal Mage Mastery.png]] || Skeletal Mage Mastery | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Precision Decay.png]] || Precision Decay | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Death's Approach.png]] || Death's Approach | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Coalesced Blood.png]] || Coalesced Blood | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Gruesome Mending.png]] || Gruesome Mending | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Drain Vitality.png]] || Drain Vitality | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Transfusion.png]] || Transfusion | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Tides of Blood.png]] || Tides of Blood | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Corpse Tendrils.png]] || Corpse Tendrils | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Necrotic Carapace.png]] || Necrotic Carapace | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bone Spirit.png]] || Bone Spirit | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Serration.png]] || Serration | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rapid Ossification.png]] || Rapid Ossification | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Compound Fracture.png]] || Compound Fracture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Evulsion.png]] || Evulsion | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Reaper's Pursuit.png]] || Reaper's Pursuit | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Crippling Darkness.png]] || Crippling Darkness | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Gloom.png]] || Gloom | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Terror.png]] || Terror | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Blood Wave.png]] || Blood Wave | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Finality.png]] || Finality | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Golem Mastery.png]] || Golem Mastery | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Stand Alone.png]] || Stand Alone | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Memento Mori.png]] || Memento Mori | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Army of the Dead.png]] || Army of the Dead | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Hellbent Commander.png]] || Hellbent Commander | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Inspiring Leader.png]] || Inspiring Leader | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bonded in Essence.png]] || Bonded in Essence | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Death's Defense.png]] || Death's Defense | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bone Storm.png]] || Bone Storm | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Soulrift.png]] || Soulrift | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ossified Essence.png]] || Ossified Essence | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rathma's Vigor.png]] || Rathma's Vigor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Affliction.png]] || Affliction | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Shadowblight.png]] || Shadowblight | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Kalan's Edict.png]] || Kalan's Edict | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Raise Skeleton.png]] || Raise Skeleton | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Golem.png]] || Golem | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Invigorating Strike.png]] || Invigorating Strike | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Blade Shift.png]] || Blade Shift | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Puncture.png]] || Puncture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Heartseeker.png]] || Heartseeker | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Forceful Arrow.png]] || Forceful Arrow | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Barrage.png]] || Barrage | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Twisting Blades.png]] || Twisting Blades | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Stutter Step.png]] || Stutter Step | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Sturdy.png]] || Sturdy | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Siphoning Strikes.png]] || Siphoning Strikes | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Target Practice.png]] || Target Practice | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Flurry.png]] || Flurry | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Penetrating Shot.png]] || Penetrating Shot | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rapid Fire.png]] || Rapid Fire | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Shadow Step.png]] || Shadow Step | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rugged.png]] || Rugged | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Reactive Defense.png]] || Reactive Defense | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Weapon Mastery.png]] || Weapon Mastery | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Unstable Elixirs.png]] || Unstable Elixirs | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rapid Gambits.png]] || Rapid Gambits | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Trick Attacks.png]] || Trick Attacks | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Balestra.png]] || Balestra | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Dash.png]] || Dash | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Caltrops.png]] || Caltrops | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Dance of Knives.png]] || Dance of Knives | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Agile.png]] || Agile | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Evasive.png]] || Evasive | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Mending Obscurity.png]] || Mending Obscurity | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Concealment.png]] || Concealment | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Smoke Grenade.png]] || Smoke Grenade | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Exploit.png]] || Exploit | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Malice.png]] || Malice | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Poison Trap.png]] || Poison Trap | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Dark Shroud.png]] || Dark Shroud | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Precision Imbuement.png]] || Precision Imbuement | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Shadow Crash.png]] || Shadow Crash | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Consuming Shadows.png]] || Consuming Shadows | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Shadow Imbuement.png]] || Shadow Imbuement | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Poison Imbuement.png]] || Poison Imbuement | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Deadly Venom.png]] || Deadly Venom | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Debilitating Toxins.png]] || Debilitating Toxins | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Alchemical Advantage.png]] || Alchemical Advantage | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Cold Imbuement.png]] || Cold Imbuement | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Frigid Finesse.png]] || Frigid Finesse | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Chilling Weight.png]] || Chilling Weight | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Deadeye.png]] || Deadeye | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Alchemist's Fortune.png]] || Alchemist's Fortune | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Trap Mastery.png]] || Trap Mastery | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Impetus.png]] || Impetus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Death Trap.png]] || Death Trap | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Aftermath.png]] || Aftermath | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Unto Dawn.png]] || Unto Dawn | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rain of Arrows.png]] || Rain of Arrows | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Adrenaline Rush.png]] || Adrenaline Rush | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Innervation.png]] || Innervation | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Haste.png]] || Haste | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Second Wind.png]] || Second Wind | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Shadow Clone.png]] || Shadow Clone | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Momentum.png]] || Momentum | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Close Quarters Combat.png]] || Close Quarters Combat | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Precision.png]] || Precision | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Victimize.png]] || Victimize | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Exposure.png]] || Exposure | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Alchemical Admixture.png]] || Alchemical Admixture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Spark.png]] || Spark | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Frost Bolt.png]] || Frost Bolt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Fire Bolt.png]] || Fire Bolt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Arc Lash.png]] || Arc Lash | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Incinerate.png]] || Incinerate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Fireball.png]] || Fireball | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Frozen Orb.png]] || Frozen Orb | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ice Shards.png]] || Ice Shards | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Devastation.png]] || Devastation | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Chain Lightning.png]] || Chain Lightning | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Charged Bolts.png]] || Charged Bolts | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Elemental Dominance.png]] || Elemental Dominance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Potent Warding.png]] || Potent Warding | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Flame Shield.png]] || Flame Shield | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Teleport.png]] || Teleport | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Glass Cannon.png]] || Glass Cannon | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ice Armor.png]] || Ice Armor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Frost Nova.png]] || Frost Nova | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Elemental Attunement.png]] || Elemental Attunement | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Energy Focus.png]] || Energy Focus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Dampen Layer.png]] || Dampen Layer | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Hydra.png]] || Hydra | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Precision Magic.png]] || Precision Magic | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ice Blades.png]] || Ice Blades | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Align the Elements.png]] || Align the Elements | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Protection.png]] || Protection | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Lightning Spear.png]] || Lightning Spear | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Primordial Binding.png]] || Primordial Binding | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Mana Shield.png]] || Mana Shield | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Familiar.png]] || Familiar | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Icy Veil.png]] || Icy Veil | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Cold Front.png]] || Cold Front | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Snap Freeze.png]] || Snap Freeze | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Blizzard.png]] || Blizzard | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Meteor.png]] || Meteor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Inner Flames.png]] || Inner Flames | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Devouring Blaze.png]] || Devouring Blaze | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Crippling Flames.png]] || Crippling Flames | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Firewall.png]] || Firewall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ball Lightning.png]] || Ball Lightning | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Static Discharge.png]] || Static Discharge | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Shocking Impact.png]] || Shocking Impact | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Invigorating Conduit.png]] || Invigorating Conduit | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Permafrost.png]] || Permafrost | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Hoarfrost.png]] || Hoarfrost | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Icy Touch.png]] || Icy Touch | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Frigid Breeze.png]] || Frigid Breeze | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Deep Freeze.png]] || Deep Freeze | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Inferno.png]] || Inferno | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Fiery Surge.png]] || Fiery Surge | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Endless Pyre.png]] || Endless Pyre | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Soulfire.png]] || Soulfire | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Warmth.png]] || Warmth | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Unstable Currents.png]] || Unstable Currents | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Coursing Currents.png]] || Coursing Currents | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Conduction.png]] || Conduction | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Electrocution.png]] || Electrocution | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Convulsions.png]] || Convulsions | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Evocation.png]] || Evocation | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Elemental Synergies.png]] || Elemental Synergies | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Avalanche.png]] || Avalanche | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Shatter.png]] || Shatter | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Overflowing Energy.png]] || Overflowing Energy | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Vyr's Mastery.png]] || Vyr's Mastery | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Esu's Ferocity.png]] || Esu's Ferocity | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Combustion.png]] || Combustion | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Enlightenment.png]] || Enlightenment | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rock Splitter.png]] || Rock Splitter | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Thunderspike.png]] || Thunderspike | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Thrash.png]] || Thrash | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Withering Fist.png]] || Withering Fist | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Crushing Hand.png]] || Crushing Hand | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Quill Volley.png]] || Quill Volley | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rake.png]] || Rake | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Stinger.png]] || Stinger | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Follow Through.png]] || Follow Through | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Vigorous.png]] || Vigorous | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Balanced Exertion.png]] || Balanced Exertion | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Velocity.png]] || Velocity | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Vortex.png]] || Vortex | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Soar.png]] || Soar | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Mirage.png]] || Mirage | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Unrestrained Power.png]] || Unrestrained Power | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Swift.png]] || Swift | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ravager.png]] || Ravager | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Toxic Skin.png]] || Toxic Skin | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Focal Point.png]] || Focal Point | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Apex.png]] || Apex | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Diminishment.png]] || Diminishment | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Endurance.png]] || Endurance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Perseverance.png]] || Perseverance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Fueled.png]] || Fueled | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Armored Hide.png]] || Armored Hide | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Concussive Stomp.png]] || Concussive Stomp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Counterattack.png]] || Counterattack | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Scourge.png]] || Scourge | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Antivenom.png]] || Antivenom | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Nourishment.png]] || Nourishment | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Patient Guard.png]] || Patient Guard | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Auspicious.png]] || Auspicious | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Bastion.png]] || Bastion | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Resilient.png]] || Resilient | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Dominant.png]] || Dominant | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Payback.png]] || Payback | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Brilliance.png]] || Brilliance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Acceleration.png]] || Acceleration | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Razor Wings.png]] || Razor Wings | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Rushing Claw.png]] || Rushing Claw | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Potent.png]] || Potent | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Furnace.png]] || Furnace | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Touch of Death.png]] || Touch of Death | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Ravenous.png]] || Ravenous | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Oppressive.png]] || Oppressive | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Vehemence.png]] || Vehemence | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 The Protector.png]] || The Protector | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 The Seeker.png]] || The Seeker | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Resolution.png]] || Resolution | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Sustenance.png]] || Sustenance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Spiritual Attunement.png]] || Spiritual Attunement | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Initiative.png]] || Initiative | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Supremacy.png]] || Supremacy | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Intricacy.png]] || Intricacy | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 The Hunter.png]] || The Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 The Devourer.png]] || The Devourer | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Vital Strikes.png]] || Vital Strikes | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Adaptive Stances.png]] || Adaptive Stances | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Prodigy's Tempo.png]] || Prodigy's Tempo | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:D4 Noxious Resonance.png]] || Noxious Resonance | |||
|} | |||
2025年2月18日 (二) 21:54的版本
| D2汇总 | |||
| D2RW | D2物品 | D2技能 | D2怪物 |
| D2NPC佣兵 | D2词缀属性 | D2区域道具 | D2神殿任务 |
| D2消息对话 | PD2参考|PD2 | D3 | D4 |
数据来源: 暗黑核 Version:2.1.0.61313






































































































































































































































































































































































































