Lil174留言 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
Weili0677留言 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第55行: 第55行:
! scope="row" | 活力等级
! scope="row" | 活力等级
|6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|-
! scope="row" | Movement Speed +%
|30||32||33||35||36||37||38||39||40||<p>40||41||<p>41||42
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第66行: 第69行:
! scope="row" | 冥思等级
! scope="row" | 冥思等级
|7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|-
! scope="row" | Mana&nbsp;Recovery +%
|222||234||246||258||270||282||294||306||318||330||342||354
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第92行: 第98行:
! scope="row" | 反抗等级
! scope="row" | 反抗等级
|2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|-
! scope="row" | Defense +%
|74||78||82||86||90||94||98||104||110||116||122||128||134||140||146||154||162
|-
! scope="row" | Physical&nbsp;Damage&nbsp;Reduction&nbsp;+%
|1||<p>1||2||<p>2||3||<p>3||4||<p>4||5||<p>5||6||<p>6||7||<p>7||8||<p>8||9
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第103行: 第115行:
! scope="row" | 祝福瞄准等级
! scope="row" | 祝福瞄准等级
|3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|-
! scope="row" | Deadly strike&nbsp;+%
|6||7||<p>7||8||<p>8||9||<p>9||10||<p>10||11||<p>11||12||<p>12||13||<p>13||14
|-
! scope="row" | Attack&nbsp;Rating&nbsp;+%
|90||105||120||135||150||165||180||195||210||225||240||255||270||285||300||315
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第114行: 第132行:
! scope="row" | 荆棘等级
! scope="row" | 荆棘等级
|2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|-
! scope="row" | Damage&nbsp;Returned
|4||5||6||7||8||9||10||12||14||16||18||20||22||24||26||34||42
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第128行: 第149行:
! scope="row" | 净化等级
! scope="row" | 净化等级
|2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|-
! scope="row" | Reduced&nbsp;Curse/Poison&nbsp;Duration&nbsp;%
|27||29||31||33||35||37||39||41||43||45||47||49||51||53||55||57||59
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第139行: 第163行:
! scope="row" | 祈祷等级
! scope="row" | 祈祷等级
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18
|-
! scope="row" | Life per Hit
|1||2||<p>2||3||<p>3||4||<p>4||5||<p>5||6||<p>6||7||<p>7||8||<p>8||9||<p>9||10
|-
! scope="row" | Life Replenish
|4||6||8||10||12||14||16||18||21||24||27||30||33||36||39||42||46||50
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第164行: 第194行:
! scope="row" | 庇护所等级
! scope="row" | 庇护所等级
|5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18||19||20||21
|5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18||19||20||21
|-
! scope="row" | Enemy&nbsp;Magic&nbsp;Resistance&nbsp;%
| -7||-8||<p>-8||-9||<p>-9||-10||<p>-10||-11||<p>-11||-12||<p>-12||-13||<p>-13||-14||<p>-14||-15||<p>-15
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第182行: 第215行:
|-
|-
! scope="row" | 敌人物理抗性%
! scope="row" | 敌人物理抗性%
| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||
| -11||-12||-13||-14||-15||-16||-17||-18||-19||-20||-21||-22||-23||-24||-25||-26||-27||-28||-29||-30||-31
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
第198行: 第231行:
! scope="row" | 力量等级
! scope="row" | 力量等级
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||11||12||13||14||15||18
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||11||12||13||14||15||18
|-
! scope="row" | Party&nbsp;Damage&nbsp;+%
|20||30||40||50||60||70||80||90||100||120||130||140||150||160||190
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第209行: 第245行:
! scope="row" | 战斗体制等级  
! scope="row" | 战斗体制等级  
|2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18||19||20||21
|2||3||4||5||6||7||8||9||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18||19||20||21
|-
! scope="row" | Life
|65||80||95||110||125||140||155||170||185||200||215||230||245||260||275||290||305||320||335||350
|-
! scope="row" | Mana
|32||40||47||55||62||70||77||85||92||100||107||115||122||130||137||145||152||160||167||175
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
第602行: 第644行:
{| class="wikitable scroll"
{| class="wikitable scroll"
! scope="col" | 佣兵等级
! scope="col" | 佣兵等级
! scope="col" | !! scope="col" | !! scope="col" | !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" |  !! scope="col" | 
! scope="col" | 21 !! scope="col" | 54 !! scope="col" | 79
|-
|-
! scope="row" | 佣兵诅咒精通等级
! scope="row" | 佣兵精通等级
| || || ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || 
|1||15||27
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable scroll"
{| class="wikitable scroll"
! scope="col" | 佣兵诅咒精通等级
! scope="col" | 佣兵精通等级
! scope="col" | 1 !! scope="col" | 2 !! scope="col" | 3 !! scope="col" | 4 !! scope="col" | 5 !! scope="col" | 6 !! scope="col" | 7 !! scope="col" | 8 !! scope="col" | 9 !! scope="col" | 10 !! scope="col" | 11 !! scope="col" | 12 !! scope="col" | 13 !! scope="col" | 14 !! scope="col" | 15 !! scope="col" | 16 !! scope="col" | 17 !! scope="col" | 18 !! scope="col" | 19 !! scope="col" | 20 !! scope="col" | 21 !! scope="col" | 22 !! scope="col" | 23 !! scope="col" | 24 !! scope="col" | 25 !! scope="col" | 26 !! scope="col" | 27 !! scope="col" | 28 !! scope="col" | 29 !! scope="col" | 30 !! scope="col" | 31 !! scope="col" | 32 !! scope="col" | 33 !! scope="col" | 34 !! scope="col" | 35 !! scope="col" | 36 !! scope="col" | 37 !! scope="col" | 38 !! scope="col" | 39 !! scope="col" | 40 !! scope="col" | 41 !! scope="col" | 42 !! scope="col" | 43 !! scope="col" | 44 !! scope="col" | 45 !! scope="col" | 46 !! scope="col" | 47 !! scope="col" | 48 !! scope="col" | 49 !! scope="col" | 50
! scope="col" | 1 !! scope="col" | 2 !! scope="col" | 3 !! scope="col" | 4 !! scope="col" | 5 !! scope="col" | 6 !! scope="col" | 7 !! scope="col" | 8 !! scope="col" | 9 !! scope="col" | 10 !! scope="col" | 11 !! scope="col" | 12 !! scope="col" | 13 !! scope="col" | 14 !! scope="col" | 15 !! scope="col" | 16 !! scope="col" | 17 !! scope="col" | 18 !! scope="col" | 19 !! scope="col" | 20 !! scope="col" | 21 !! scope="col" | 22 !! scope="col" | 23 !! scope="col" | 24 !! scope="col" | 25 !! scope="col" | 26 !! scope="col" | 27 !! scope="col" | 28 !! scope="col" | 29 !! scope="col" | 30 !! scope="col" | 31 !! scope="col" | 32 !! scope="col" | 33 !! scope="col" | 34 !! scope="col" | 35 !! scope="col" | 36 !! scope="col" | 37 !! scope="col" | 38 !! scope="col" | 39 !! scope="col" | 40 !! scope="col" | 41 !! scope="col" | 42 !! scope="col" | 43 !! scope="col" | 44 !! scope="col" | 45 !! scope="col" | 46 !! scope="col" | 47 !! scope="col" | 48 !! scope="col" | 49 !! scope="col" | 50
|-
|-
! scope="row" | 杀死每个敌获得生命
! scope="row" | 杀死每个敌获得生命
| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||
|12||14||16||18||20||22||24||26||28||30||32||34||36||38||40||42||44||46||48||50||52||54||56||58||60||62||64||66||68||70||72||74||76||78||80||82||84||86||88||90||92||94||96||98||100||102||104||106||108||110
|}
|}
: 诅咒精通允许佣兵对被诅咒的敌人施加额外的诅咒
: Merc Curse Mastery is the Curse Mastery from the Necromancer and its always at level 11. This means it allows an extra curse to be applied to enemies cursed by the mercenary.
</div>
</div>
</li>
</li>
MediaWiki Appliance - Powered by TurnKey Linux