D3Name Image:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| 第41行: | 第41行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Paragon Utility en.png|545px]][[File:Paragon Utility cnt.png|545px]][[File:Paragon Utility cns.png|545px]] | | [[File:Paragon Utility en.png|545px]][[File:Paragon Utility cnt.png|545px]][[File:Paragon Utility cns.png|545px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:1 Recipes Extract Legendary Power en.png|545px]][[File:1 Recipes Extract Legendary Power cnt.png|545px]][[File:1 Recipes Extract Legendary Power cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:2 Recipes Reforge Legendary en.png|545px]][[File:2 Recipes Reforge Legendary cnt.png|545px]][[File:2 Recipes Reforge Legendary cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:3 Recipes Upgrade Rare Item en.png|545px]][[File:3 Recipes Upgrade Rare Item cnt.png|545px]][[File:3 Recipes Upgrade Rare Item cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:4 Recipes Convert Set Item en.png|545px]][[File:4 Recipes Convert Set Item cnt.png|545px]][[File:4 Recipes Convert Set Item cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:5 Recipes Remove Level Requirement en.png|545px]][[File:5 Recipes Remove Level Requirement cnt.png|545px]][[File:5 Recipes Remove Level Requirement cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:6 Recipes Convert Gems en.png|545px]][[File:6 Recipes Convert Gems cnt.png|545px]][[File:6 Recipes Convert Gems cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:7 Recipes Convert Reusable Parts en.png|545px]][[File:7 Recipes Convert Reusable Parts cnt.png|545px]][[File:7 Recipes Convert Reusable Parts cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:8 Recipes Convert Arcane Dust en.png|545px]][[File:8 Recipes Convert Arcane Dust cnt.png|545px]][[File:8 Recipes Convert Arcane Dust cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:9 Recipes Convert Veiled Crystals en.png|545px]][[File:9 Recipes Convert Veiled Crystals cnt.png|545px]][[File:9 Recipes Convert Veiled Crystals cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:10 Recipes Augment Ancient Item en.png|545px]][[File:10 Recipes Augment Ancient Item cnt.png|545px]][[File:10 Recipes Augment Ancient Item cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:11 Recipes Upgrade Legendary Item en.png|545px]][[File:11 Recipes Upgrade Legendary Item cnt.png|545px]][[File:11 Recipes Upgrade Legendary Item cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Act en.png|545px]][[File:Act cnt.png|545px]][[File:Act cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Act en.png|545px]][[File:Act cnt.png|545px]][[File:Act cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Act en.png|545px]][[File:Act cnt.png|545px]][[File:Act cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Act en.png|545px]][[File:Act cnt.png|545px]][[File:Act cns.png|545px]] | | [[File:Act en.png|545px]][[File:Act cnt.png|545px]][[File:Act cns.png|545px]] | ||
2025年1月24日 (五) 10:00的版本
D3版本2.7.7.92380 英-繁-简





