D2R Armor Def:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| 第2行: | 第2行: | ||
<div> | <div> | ||
{|class=wikitable style="color: #b2bfcb; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #8b8d92;" | {|class=wikitable style="color: #b2bfcb; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #8b8d92;" | ||
| 图标 || style="min-width:70px;" | 名称 || style="min-width:70px;" | 防御 || style="min-width:70px;" | 需要等级 || style="min-width:70px;" | 需要力量 || style="min-width:70px;" | 耐久度 || style="min-width:70px;" | 最大孔数 || style="min-width:70px;" | 类型 || style="min-width:70px;" | 品质等级 | |-style="background-color: #323e4d; | ||
|- | | style="min-width:70px;" | 图标 || style="min-width:70px;" | 名称 || style="min-width:70px;" | 防御 || style="min-width:70px;" | 需要等级 || style="min-width:70px;" | 需要力量 || style="min-width:70px;" | 耐久度 || style="min-width:70px;" | 最大孔数 || style="min-width:70px;" | 类型 || style="min-width:70px;" | 品质等级 | ||
| rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_quilted_armor.png|49px]] || 布甲 || 8-11 || / || 12 || 20 || 2 || 轻型 || 1 | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
|- | | rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_quilted_armor.png|49px|link=]] || 布甲 || 8-11 || / || 12 || 20 || 2 || 轻型 || 1 | ||
|-style="background-color: #222a35; | |||
| 鬼魂战甲 || 102-117 || 22 || 38 || 20 || 2 || 轻型 || 34 | | 鬼魂战甲 || 102-117 || 22 || 38 || 20 || 2 || 轻型 || 34 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| 灰暮寿衣 || 361-467 || 49 || 77 || 20 || 4 || 轻型 || 65 | | 灰暮寿衣 || 361-467 || 49 || 77 || 20 || 4 || 轻型 || 65 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_leather_armor.png|49px]] || 皮甲 || 14-17 || / || 15 || 24 || 2 || 轻型 || 3 | | rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_leather_armor.png|49px|link=]] || 皮甲 || 14-17 || / || 15 || 24 || 2 || 轻型 || 3 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| 海蛇皮甲 || 111-126 || 24 || 43 || 24 || 2 || 轻型 || 36 | | 海蛇皮甲 || 111-126 || 24 || 43 || 24 || 2 || 轻型 || 36 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| 古龙皮 || 364-470 || 50 || 84 || 24 || 4 || 轻型 || 67 | | 古龙皮 || 364-470 || 50 || 84 || 24 || 4 || 轻型 || 67 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R hard leather armor.png|49px]] || 硬皮甲 || 21-24 || / || 20 || 28 || 2 || 轻型 || 5 | | rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R hard leather armor.png|49px|link=]] || 硬皮甲 || 21-24 || / || 20 || 28 || 2 || 轻型 || 5 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| 魔皮战甲 || 122-136 || 25 || 50 || 28 || 2 || 轻型 || 37 | | 魔皮战甲 || 122-136 || 25 || 50 || 28 || 2 || 轻型 || 37 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| 圣甲虫壳皮甲 || 369-474 || 51 || 95 || 28 || 4 || 轻型 || 68 | | 圣甲虫壳皮甲 || 369-474 || 51 || 95 || 28 || 4 || 轻型 || 68 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_studded_leather.png|49px]] || 镶嵌甲 || 32-35 || / || 27 || 32 || 2 || 轻型 || 8 | | rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_studded_leather.png|49px|link=]] || 镶嵌甲 || 32-35 || / || 27 || 32 || 2 || 轻型 || 8 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| 攀绕战甲 || 138-153 || 25 || 61 || 32 || 2 || 轻型 || 40 | | 攀绕战甲 || 138-153 || 25 || 61 || 32 || 2 || 轻型 || 40 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| 线羊毛皮甲 || 375-481 || 53 || 111 || 32 || 4 || 轻型 || 70 | | 线羊毛皮甲 || 375-481 || 53 || 111 || 32 || 4 || 轻型 || 70 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_breast_plate.png|49px]] || 胸甲 || 65-68 || / || 30 || 50 || 3 || 轻型 || 18 | | rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_breast_plate.png|49px|link=]] || 胸甲 || 65-68 || / || 30 || 50 || 3 || 轻型 || 18 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| 护胸甲 || 188-202 || 25 || 65 || 50 || 3 || 轻型 || 47 | | 护胸甲 || 188-202 || 25 || 65 || 50 || 3 || 轻型 || 47 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| 巨型鳞铠胸甲 || 395-501 || 56 || 118 || 50 || 4 || 轻型 || 75 | | 巨型鳞铠胸甲 || 395-501 || 56 || 118 || 50 || 4 || 轻型 || 75 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #222a35; | ||
| rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_light_plate.png|49px]] || 轻型装甲 || 90-107 || / || 41 || 60 || 3 || 轻型 || 35 | | rowspan=3 style="background-color: black" | [[File:D2R_light_plate.png|49px|link=]] || 轻型装甲 || 90-107 || / || 41 || 60 || 3 || 轻型 || 35 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #203764; | ||
| 法师铠甲 || 225-261 || 25 || 55 || 60 || 3 || 轻型 || 60 | | 法师铠甲 || 225-261 || 25 || 55 || 60 || 3 || 轻型 || 60 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color: #203764; | ||
| 执政官铠甲 || 410-524 || 63 || 103 || 60 || 4 || 轻型 || 84 | | 执政官铠甲 || 410-524 || 63 || 103 || 60 || 4 || 轻型 || 84 | ||
|} | |} | ||
2025年2月23日 (日) 23:37的版本
| 图标 | 名称 | 防御 | 需要等级 | 需要力量 | 耐久度 | 最大孔数 | 类型 | 品质等级 |
| 布甲 | 8-11 | / | 12 | 20 | 2 | 轻型 | 1 | |
| 鬼魂战甲 | 102-117 | 22 | 38 | 20 | 2 | 轻型 | 34 | |
| 灰暮寿衣 | 361-467 | 49 | 77 | 20 | 4 | 轻型 | 65 | |
| 皮甲 | 14-17 | / | 15 | 24 | 2 | 轻型 | 3 | |
| 海蛇皮甲 | 111-126 | 24 | 43 | 24 | 2 | 轻型 | 36 | |
| 古龙皮 | 364-470 | 50 | 84 | 24 | 4 | 轻型 | 67 | |
| 硬皮甲 | 21-24 | / | 20 | 28 | 2 | 轻型 | 5 | |
| 魔皮战甲 | 122-136 | 25 | 50 | 28 | 2 | 轻型 | 37 | |
| 圣甲虫壳皮甲 | 369-474 | 51 | 95 | 28 | 4 | 轻型 | 68 | |
| 镶嵌甲 | 32-35 | / | 27 | 32 | 2 | 轻型 | 8 | |
| 攀绕战甲 | 138-153 | 25 | 61 | 32 | 2 | 轻型 | 40 | |
| 线羊毛皮甲 | 375-481 | 53 | 111 | 32 | 4 | 轻型 | 70 | |
| 胸甲 | 65-68 | / | 30 | 50 | 3 | 轻型 | 18 | |
| 护胸甲 | 188-202 | 25 | 65 | 50 | 3 | 轻型 | 47 | |
| 巨型鳞铠胸甲 | 395-501 | 56 | 118 | 50 | 4 | 轻型 | 75 | |
| 轻型装甲 | 90-107 | / | 41 | 60 | 3 | 轻型 | 35 | |
| 法师铠甲 | 225-261 | 25 | 55 | 60 | 3 | 轻型 | 60 | |
| 执政官铠甲 | 410-524 | 63 | 103 | 60 | 4 | 轻型 | 84 |