Item Affixes:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| 第1行: | 第1行: | ||
<noinclude>This page lists changes made to item affixes in PD2 relative to the vanilla game. For changes made to automod affixes, see [[Item Bases]].</noinclude> | <noinclude>This page lists changes made to item affixes in PD2 relative to the vanilla game. For changes made to automod affixes, see [[Item Bases]].</noinclude> | ||
Item types are colored <span class="d2-blue">blue</span> if the affix can only appear on magic versions, and <span class="d2-yellow">yellow</span> if they can appear on magic ''and'' rare versions. Rare and [[Crafting | crafted]] items use the same affix pool, so <span class="d2-orange">crafted</span> items can get any affixes that rare items can get. | Item types are colored <span class="d2-blue">blue</span> if the affix can only appear on magic versions, and <span class="d2-yellow">yellow</span> if they can appear on magic ''and'' rare versions. Rare and [[Crafting | crafted]] items use the same affix pool, so <span class="d2-orange">crafted</span> items can get any affixes that rare items can get. | ||
| 第50行: | 第48行: | ||
| Harpoonist's || P || +1 to Javelin and Spear Skills (Amazon only) || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet(20), Circlet(20), Gloves(20), Spear(20),</span> <span class="d2-blue">Grand Charm(50)</span> (rlvl 15, 42) || added Amulet, Circlet | | Harpoonist's || P || +1 to Javelin and Spear Skills (Amazon only) || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet(20), Circlet(20), Gloves(20), Spear(20),</span> <span class="d2-blue">Grand Charm(50)</span> (rlvl 15, 42) || added Amulet, Circlet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maiden's || P || +1 to Amazon Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Missile Weapon(30), Spear(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest(36), Shield<sup>NC</sup>(36), Helm<sup>NC</sup>(36)</span> (rlvl 22, 27 | | Maiden's || P || +1 to Amazon Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Missile Weapon(30), Spear(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest(36), Shield<sup>NC</sup>(36), Helm<sup>NC</sup>(36)</span> (rlvl 22, 27) || added Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magekiller's || P || +1 to Assassin Skills || <span class="d2-yellow">Claw(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest( | | Magekiller's || P || +1 to Assassin Skills || <span class="d2-yellow">Claw(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest(36), Shield<sup>NC</sup>(36), Helm(36)</span> (rlvl 22, 27) || added Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slayer's || P || +1 to Barbarian Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Barbarian Helm(30), Club(30), Hammer(30), Tipped Mace(30), Axe(30), Throwing Knife(30), Two-Handed Spear<sup>NC</sup>(30), Sword(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest( | | Slayer's || P || +1 to Barbarian Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Barbarian Helm(30), Club(30), Hammer(30), Tipped Mace(30), Axe(30), Throwing Knife(30), Two-Handed Spear<sup>NC</sup>(30), Sword(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest(36), Shield<sup>NC</sup>(36), Helm<sup>NC</sup>(36)</span> (rlvl 22, 27) || added Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shaman's || P || +1 to Druid Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Druid Helm(30), Club(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest( | | Shaman's || P || +1 to Druid Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Druid Helm(30), Club(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest(36), Shield<sup>NC</sup>(36), Helm<sup>NC</sup>(36)</span> (rlvl 22, 27) || added Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summoner's || P || +1 to Necromancer Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Necromancer Shield(30), Wand(30), Knife(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest( | | Summoner's || P || +1 to Necromancer Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Necromancer Shield(30), Wand(30), Knife(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest(36), Shield<sup>NC</sup>(36), Helm<sup>NC</sup>(36)</span> (rlvl 22, 27) || added Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monk's || P || +1 to Paladin Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Paladin Shield(30), Scepter(30), Hammer(35), Tipped Mace(35), Sword(35), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Shield<sup>NC</sup>(35- | | Monk's || P || +1 to Paladin Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Paladin Shield(30), Scepter(30), Hammer(35), Tipped Mace(35), Sword(35), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Shield<sup>NC</sup>(35-36), Helm<sup>NC</sup>(36), Chest(36)</span> (rlvl 22, 27) || Shield<sup>NC</sup> was alvl 35, added Chest, Helm<sup>NC</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Angel's || P || +1 to Sorceress Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Orb(30), Staff(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest( | | Angel's || P || +1 to Sorceress Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Orb(30), Staff(30), Amulet(36), Circlet(36), Chest(36), Shield<sup>NC</sup>(36), Helm<sup>NC</sup>(36)</span> (rlvl 22, 27) || added Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| 第284行: | 第282行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lower Resistance || S || <span class="nmod">Level [1-15] Lower Resist ([28-82] charges)</span> || <span class="d2-yellow">Wand(36), Knife(36), Necromancer Shield(36), Staff(72)</span> (rlvl 36, 72) || was level 1 for staves & level 1-3 for other items, different number of charges too | | Lower Resistance || S || <span class="nmod">Level [1-15] Lower Resist ([28-82] charges)</span> || <span class="d2-yellow">Wand(36), Knife(36), Necromancer Shield(36), Staff(72)</span> (rlvl 36, 72) || was level 1 for staves & level 1-3 for other items, different number of charges too | ||
|- | |||
| Rugged || P || +[4-16] Maximum Stamina || was <span class="d2-blue">Small Charm(1[4-8];21[9-16])</span> (rlvl 1, 15) || removed | |||
|- | |||
| Rugged || P || +[8-32] Maximum Stamina || was <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(1[8-16];7[17-25];21[26-32])</span> (rlvl 1, 5, 15) || removed | |||
|- | |||
| Rugged || P || +[12-50] Maximum Stamina || was <span class="d2-blue">Grand Charm(1[12-24];7[25-36];21[37-50])</span> (rlvl 1, 5, 15) || removed | |||
|- | |||
| Rugged || P || +[5-20] Maximum Stamina || was <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet(1[5-10];8[11-20]), Ring(1[5-10];8[11-20]), Circlet(1[5-10];8[11-20]), Boots(1[5-10];8[11-20]), Belt(1[5-10];8[11-20]), Gloves(1[5-10])</span> (rlvl 1, 6) || removed | |||
|- | |||
| Vigorous || P || +[21-30] Maximum Stamina || was <span class="d2-yellow">Boots(16), Belt(16)</span> (rlvl 12) || removed | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut || P || +[10-15] Maximum Stamina || was <span class="d2-yellow">Jewel(1)</span> (rlvl 1) || removed | |||
|- | |||
| Maroon || P || +[16-25] Maximum Stamina || was <span class="d2-yellow">Jewel(17)</span> (rlvl 12) || removed | |||
|- | |||
| Brown || P || Heal Stamina Plus [10-15]% || was <span class="d2-yellow">Jewel(39)</span> (rlvl 31) || removed | |||
|- | |||
| Replenishing || S || Replenishes Quantity ''+5'' || was <span class="d2-blue">Throwing Weapon(5)</span> (rlvl 3) || removed | |||
|- | |||
| Propogation || S || Replenishes Quantity ''+10'' || was <span class="d2-blue">Throwing Weapon(24)</span> (rlvl 18) || removed | |||
|} | |} | ||
| 第327行: | 第345行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Affix !! P/S !! Attributes !! Item Type (alvl) !! Changes | ! Affix !! P/S !! Attributes !! Item Type (alvl) !! Changes | ||
|- | |||
| Cold || P || +2% to Cold Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(14)</span> (rlvl 14) || new (freq 3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cinder || P || +2% to Fire Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(14)</span> (rlvl 14) || new (freq 3) | | Cinder || P || +2% to Fire Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(14)</span> (rlvl 14) || new (freq 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Channeling || P || +2% to Lightning Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(14)</span> (rlvl 14) || new (freq 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Morbid || P || +2% to Poison Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(14)</span> (rlvl 14) || new (freq 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sparkling || P || +2% to Magic Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(14)</span> (rlvl 14) || new (freq 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frigid || P || +[2-3]% to Cold Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(28)</span> (rlvl 28) || new (freq 3) | | Frigid || P || +[2-3]% to Cold Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(28)</span> (rlvl 28) || new (freq 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wildfire || P || +[2-3]% to Fire Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(28)</span> (rlvl 28) || new (freq 3) | ||
|- | |||
| Discharging || P || +[2-3]% to Lightning Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(28)</span> (rlvl 28) || new (freq 3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Malicious || P || +[2-3]% to Poison Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(28)</span> (rlvl 28) || new (freq 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Effervescent || P || +[2-3]% to Magic Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(28)</span> (rlvl 28) || new (freq 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Numbing || P || +[3-4]% to Cold Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(42)</span> (rlvl 42) || new (freq 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Inferno || P || +[3-4]% to Fire Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(42)</span> (rlvl 42) || new (freq 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Conduit || P || +[3-4]% to Lightning Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(42)</span> (rlvl 42) || new (freq 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Infectious || P || +[3-4]% to Poison Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(42)</span> (rlvl 42) || new (freq 2) | | Infectious || P || +[3-4]% to Poison Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(42)</span> (rlvl 42) || new (freq 2) | ||
|- | |||
| Scintillating || P || +[3-4]% to Magic Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm(42)</span> (rlvl 42) || new (freq 2) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Snowy || P || Adds [1-2] to [2-4] Cold Damage (1 second chill) || <span class="d2-blue">Small Charm(9)</span> (rlvl 6) || was alvl 27, rlvl 20 | | Snowy || P || Adds [1-2] to [2-4] Cold Damage (1 second chill) || <span class="d2-blue">Small Charm(9)</span> (rlvl 6) || was alvl 27, rlvl 20 | ||
| 第1,049行: | 第1,073行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tireless || Heal Stamina Plus 50% || <span class="d2-yellow">Boots</span> || 14 || 10 || 4 || 108 | | Tireless || Heal Stamina Plus 50% || <span class="d2-yellow">Boots</span> || 14 || 10 || 4 || 108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bronze || +[10-20] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-yellow">Weapon<sup>P</sup>, Ring, Gloves, Amulet, Circlet, Helm, Chest</span> || 1 || 1 || 8 || 110 | | Bronze || +[10-20] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-yellow">Weapon<sup>P</sup>, Ring, Gloves, Amulet, Circlet, Helm, Chest</span> || 1 || 1 || 8 || 110 | ||
| 第1,264行: | 第1,280行: | ||
| Celestial || +[301-400] to Attack Rating against Demons,<br>+[201-300]% Damage to Demons || <span class="d2-yellow">Missile Weapon</span> || 55 || 41 || 1 || 123 | | Celestial || +[301-400] to Attack Rating against Demons,<br>+[201-300]% Damage to Demons || <span class="d2-yellow">Missile Weapon</span> || 55 || 41 || 1 || 123 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maiden's || +1 to Amazon Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Helm<sup>NC</sup>, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Chest</span> || 36 || | | Maiden's || +1 to Amazon Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Helm<sup>NC</sup>, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Chest</span> || 36 || 27 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maiden's || +1 to Amazon Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | | Maiden's || +1 to Amazon Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | ||
| 第1,300行: | 第1,316行: | ||
| Lancer's || +3 to Javelin and Spear Skills (Amazon Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Amulet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | | Lancer's || +3 to Javelin and Spear Skills (Amazon Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Amulet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Angel's || +1 to Sorceress Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || | | Angel's || +1 to Sorceress Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || 36 || 27 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Angel's || +1 to Sorceress Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | | Angel's || +1 to Sorceress Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | ||
| 第1,328行: | 第1,344行: | ||
| Glacial || +3 to Cold Spells (Sorceress Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Staff, Orb, Amulet, Circlet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | | Glacial || +3 to Cold Spells (Sorceress Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Staff, Orb, Amulet, Circlet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summoner's || +1 to Necromancer Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || | | Summoner's || +1 to Necromancer Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || 36 || 27 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summoner's || +1 to Necromancer Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | | Summoner's || +1 to Necromancer Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | ||
| 第1,356行: | 第1,372行: | ||
| Golemlord's || +3 to Summoning Spells (Necromancer Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Wand, Necromancer Shield, Amulet, Circlet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | | Golemlord's || +3 to Summoning Spells (Necromancer Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Wand, Necromancer Shield, Amulet, Circlet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monk's || +1 to Paladin Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || | | Monk's || +1 to Paladin Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || 36 || 27 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monk's || +1 to Paladin Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | | Monk's || +1 to Paladin Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | ||
| 第1,388行: | 第1,404行: | ||
| Guardian's || +3 to Defensive Auras (Paladin Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Shield, Amulet, Circlet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | | Guardian's || +3 to Defensive Auras (Paladin Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Shield, Amulet, Circlet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slayer's || +1 to Barbarian Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Helm<sup>NC</sup>, Shield</span> || | | Slayer's || +1 to Barbarian Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Helm<sup>NC</sup>, Shield</span> || 36 || 27 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slayer's || +1 to Barbarian Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | | Slayer's || +1 to Barbarian Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | ||
| 第1,420行: | 第1,436行: | ||
| Echoing || +3 to Warcries (Barbarian Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Barbarian Helm, Axe, Any Mace, Sword, Knife, Polearm, Spear<sup>NC</sup>, Amulet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | | Echoing || +3 to Warcries (Barbarian Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Barbarian Helm, Axe, Any Mace, Sword, Knife, Polearm, Spear<sup>NC</sup>, Amulet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shaman's || +1 to Druid Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || | | Shaman's || +1 to Druid Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || 36 || 27 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shaman's || +1 to Druid Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | | Shaman's || +1 to Druid Skill Levels || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | ||
| 第1,448行: | 第1,464行: | ||
| Gaea's || +3 to Elemental Skills (Druid Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Club, Druid Helm, Amulet, Circlet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | | Gaea's || +3 to Elemental Skills (Druid Only) || <span class="d2-blue">Club, Druid Helm, Amulet, Circlet</span> || 60 || 45 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magekiller's || +1 to Assassin Skills || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || | | Magekiller's || +1 to Assassin Skills || <span class="d2-yellow">Chest, Shield<sup>NC</sup>, Helm<sup>NC</sup></span> || 36 || 27 || 1 || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magekiller's || +1 to Assassin Skills || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | | Magekiller's || +1 to Assassin Skills || <span class="d2-yellow">Amulet, Circlet</span> || 36 || 27 || 4 || 125 | ||
| 第2,131行: | 第2,147行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dun || [7-12]% Damage Taken Gained as Mana when Hit || <span class="d2-yellow">Jewel</span> || 7 || 5 || 3 || 107 | | Dun || [7-12]% Damage Taken Gained as Mana when Hit || <span class="d2-yellow">Jewel</span> || 7 || 5 || 3 || 107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nickel || +[10-20] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-yellow">Jewel</span> || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 | | Nickel || +[10-20] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-yellow">Jewel</span> || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 | ||
| 第2,275行: | 第2,285行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jagged || +1 to Maximum Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Small Charm</span> || 81 || 73 || 4 || 104 | | Jagged || +1 to Maximum Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Small Charm</span> || 81 || 73 || 4 || 104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bronze || +[2-4] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-blue">Small Charm</span> || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 | | Bronze || +[2-4] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-blue">Small Charm</span> || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 | ||
| 第2,455行: | 第2,461行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Forked || +2 to Maximum Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 52 || 44 || 4 || 104 | | Forked || +2 to Maximum Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 52 || 44 || 4 || 104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bronze || +[4-8] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 | | Bronze || +[4-8] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 | ||
| 第2,570行: | 第2,570行: | ||
| Channeling || +2% to Lightning Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 14 || 14 || 3 || 201 | | Channeling || +2% to Lightning Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 14 || 14 || 3 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cold || +2% to Cold Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 14 || 14 || 3 || 201 | ||
|- | |||
| Cinder || +2% to Fire Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 14 || 14 || 3 || 201 | |||
|- | |||
| Morbid || +2% to Poison Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 14 || 14 || 3 || 201 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sparkling || +2% to Magic Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 14 || 14 || 3 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Discharging || +[2-3]% to Lightning Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 28 || 28 || 3 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frigid || +[2-3]% to Cold Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 28 || 28 || 3 || 201 | | Frigid || +[2-3]% to Cold Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 28 || 28 || 3 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wildfire || +[2-3]% to Fire Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 28 || 28 || 3 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Malicious || +[2-3]% to Poison Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 28 || 28 || 3 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Effervescent || +[2-3]% to Magic Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 28 || 28 || 3 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Conduit || +[3-4]% to Lightning Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 42 || 42 || 2 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Numbing || +[3-4]% to Cold Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 42 || 42 || 2 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Inferno || +[3-4]% to Fire Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 42 || 42 || 2 || 201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Infectious || +[3-4]% to Poison Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 42 || 42 || 2 || 201 | | Infectious || +[3-4]% to Poison Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 42 || 42 || 2 || 201 | ||
|- | |||
| Scintillating || +[3-4]% to Magic Skill Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Large Charm</span> || 42 || 42 || 2 || 201 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| 第2,697行: | 第2,703行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Serrated || +3 to Maximum Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Grand Charm</span> || 67 || 59 || 4 || 104 | | Serrated || +3 to Maximum Damage || <span class="d2-blue">Grand Charm</span> || 67 || 59 || 4 || 104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bronze || +[6-12] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-blue">Grand Charm</span> || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 | | Bronze || +[6-12] to Attack Rating || <span class="d2-blue">Grand Charm</span> || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 | ||