Lil174留言 | 贡献
Lil174留言 | 贡献
第129行: 第129行:
|-
|-
| Ancient Item || 遠古物品 || <span class="d2-teal">远古物品 || <span class="d2-white">D3魔方
| Ancient Item || 遠古物品 || <span class="d2-teal">远古物品 || <span class="d2-white">D3魔方
|-
| Flawless Royal Amethyst || 無瑕皇家紫寶石 || <span class="d2-teal">无瑕的皇家紫宝石 || <span class="d2-white">D3魔方
|-
| Flawless Royal Emerald || 無瑕皇家綠寶石 || <span class="d2-teal">无瑕的皇家绿宝石 || <span class="d2-white">D3魔方
|-
| Flawless Royal Ruby || 無瑕皇家紅寶石 || <span class="d2-teal">无瑕的皇家红宝石 || <span class="d2-white">D3魔方
|-
| Flawless Royal Topaz || 無瑕皇家黃寶石 || <span class="d2-teal">无瑕的皇家黄宝石 || <span class="d2-white">D3魔方
|-
|-
| Curiosity of Lorath Nahr || 羅拉斯·納赫的好奇 || <span class="d2-teal">洛拉斯·纳尔的好奇 || <span class="d2-white">D3魔方
| Curiosity of Lorath Nahr || 羅拉斯·納赫的好奇 || <span class="d2-teal">洛拉斯·纳尔的好奇 || <span class="d2-white">D3魔方
MediaWiki Appliance - Powered by TurnKey Linux