无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第154行: | 第154行: | ||
| Adds 55-160 Cold Damage || Adds 55-160 Cold Damage | | Adds 55-160 Cold Damage || Adds 55-160 Cold Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+[2-6] to Valkyrie</span> || <span class="nmod">+[3-6] to Valkyrie (Amazon | | <span class="omod">+[2-6] to Valkyrie</span> || <span class="nmod">+[3-6] to Valkyrie (Amazon Only)</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +10 to Dexterity || +10 to Dexterity | | +10 to Dexterity || +10 to Dexterity | ||
第314行: | 第314行: | ||
| <span class="omod">35% Chance to Cast Level 14 Amplify Damage when Struck</span> || <span class="nmod">65%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">31</span> [[Amplify Damage]] when Struck | | <span class="omod">35% Chance to Cast Level 14 Amplify Damage when Struck</span> || <span class="nmod">65%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">31</span> [[Amplify Damage]] when Struck | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">You | | || <span class="nmod">You May Summon 6 Additional [[Raise Skeleton Archer|Skeleton Archers]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fires Explosive Arrows or Bolts (Level 15) || Fires [[Exploding Arrow|Explosive Arrows]] or Bolts (Level 15) | | Fires Explosive Arrows or Bolts (Level 15) || Fires [[Exploding Arrow|Explosive Arrows]] or Bolts (Level 15) | ||
第612行: | 第612行: | ||
| +[25-35]% Faster Cast Rate || +[25-35]% Faster Cast Rate | | +[25-35]% Faster Cast Rate || +[25-35]% Faster Cast Rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+55% Faster Hit Recovery</span> || <span class="nmod">+25%</span> Faster Hit Recovery | | <span class="omod">+55% Faster Hit Recovery</span> || <span class="nmod">'''+25%'''</span> Faster Hit Recovery <span class="nmod">''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">+55% Faster Hit Recovery ''(Staves Only)''</span> | | || <span class="nmod">+'''55%''' Faster Hit Recovery ''(Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Adds 1-50 Lightning Damage || Adds 1-50 Lightning Damage | | Adds 1-50 Lightning Damage || Adds 1-50 Lightning Damage | ||
第742行: | 第742行: | ||
| +15% Increased Attack Speed || +15% Increased Attack Speed | | +15% Increased Attack Speed || +15% Increased Attack Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +120% Enhanced Damage || <span class="nmod">+100%</span> Enhanced Damage | | <span class="omod">+120% Enhanced Damage</span> || <span class="nmod">+100%</span> Enhanced Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">+[20-30] | | || <span class="nmod">Damage +[20-30]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +200 to Attack Rating || +200 to Attack Rating | | +200 to Attack Rating || +200 to Attack Rating | ||
第983行: | 第983行: | ||
| 20% Chance to Cast Level 15 Decrepify on Striking || 20% Chance to Cast Level 15 [[Decrepify]] on Striking | | 20% Chance to Cast Level 15 Decrepify on Striking || 20% Chance to Cast Level 15 [[Decrepify]] on Striking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">Level [16-18] Sanctuary Aura when Equipped</span> | | <span class="omod">Level [16-18] Sanctuary Aura when Equipped</span> || <span class="nmod">+[150-200]% Enhanced Damage</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| -50% Target Defense || -50% Target Defense | | -50% Target Defense || -50% Target Defense | ||
第1,117行: | 第1,115行: | ||
| <span class="omod">16% Chance to Cast Level 21 Frozen Orb on Attack</span> || <span class="nmod">20%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">25</span> [[Frozen Orb]] on Attack | | <span class="omod">16% Chance to Cast Level 21 Frozen Orb on Attack</span> || <span class="nmod">20%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">25</span> [[Frozen Orb]] on Attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || <span class="nmod">+60% Increased Attack Speed</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20% Bonus to Attack Rating || 20% Bonus to Attack Rating | | 20% Bonus to Attack Rating || 20% Bonus to Attack Rating | ||
第1,136行: | 第1,134行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75% Extra Gold from Monsters || 75% Extra Gold from Monsters | | 75% Extra Gold from Monsters || 75% Extra Gold from Monsters | ||
|- | |||
| <span class="omod">Level 15 Iron Maiden (40 Charges)</span> || <span class="omod">Removed</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Requirements -20% || Requirements -20% | | Requirements -20% || Requirements -20% | ||
第1,154行: | 第1,154行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +[230-270]% Enhanced Damage || +[230-270]% Enhanced Damage | | +[230-270]% Enhanced Damage || +[230-270]% Enhanced Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| -25% Target Defense || -25% Target Defense | | -25% Target Defense || -25% Target Defense | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20% Bonus to Attack Rating || 20% Bonus to Attack Rating | | 20% Bonus to Attack Rating || 20% Bonus to Attack Rating | ||
|- | |||
| || <span class="nmod">Adds 250-500 Cold Damage</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 33% Chance of Crushing Blow || 33% Chance of Crushing Blow | | 33% Chance of Crushing Blow || 33% Chance of Crushing Blow | ||
第1,527行: | 第1,527行: | ||
| <span class="omod">Slows Target by 33%</span> || <span class="nmod">+4 to [[Revive]]</span> | | <span class="omod">Slows Target by 33%</span> || <span class="nmod">+4 to [[Revive]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">Replenish Life +16</span> || <span class="nmod">You May Now Summon 6 Additional Revives</span> | | <span class="omod">Replenish Life +16</span> || <span class="nmod">You May Now Summon 6 Additional [[Revive|Revives]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">Regenerate Mana 16%</span> || <span class="nmod">10% Reanimate As: Wraith</span> | | <span class="omod">Regenerate Mana 16%</span> || <span class="nmod">10% Reanimate As: Wraith</span> | ||
第1,549行: | 第1,549行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">50% Chance to Cast Level 20 Chain Lightning when you Kill an Enemy</span> || <span class="nmod">'''50%''' Chance to Cast Level 20 [[Lightning]] when you Kill an Enemy ''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | | <span class="omod">50% Chance to Cast Level 20 Chain Lightning when you Kill an Enemy</span> || <span class="nmod">'''50%''' Chance to Cast Level 20 [[Lightning]] '''when you Kill an Enemy''' ''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">'''15%''' Chance to Cast Level 20 [[Lightning]] | | || <span class="nmod">'''15%''' Chance to Cast Level 20 [[Lightning]] '''on Casting''' ''(Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 12 Conviction Aura when Equipped || Level 12 [[Conviction]] Aura when Equipped | | Level 12 Conviction Aura when Equipped || Level 12 [[Conviction]] Aura when Equipped | ||
第1,654行: | 第1,654行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">40% Chance to Cast Level 22 Firestorm on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">20% Chance to Cast Level 40 [[Firestorm]] on '''Striking''' ''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | | <span class="omod">40% Chance to Cast Level 22 Firestorm on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">20%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">40</span> [[Firestorm]] on '''Striking''' <span class="nmod">''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">20% Chance to Cast Level 40 [[Firestorm]] on '''Casting''' ''(Staves Only)''</span> | | || <span class="nmod">20% Chance to Cast Level 40 [[Firestorm]] on '''Casting''' ''(Staves Only)''</span> | ||
第1,674行: | 第1,674行: | ||
| +[350-400] Defense vs. Missile || +[350-400] Defense vs. Missile | | +[350-400] Defense vs. Missile || +[350-400] Defense vs. Missile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+[15-21] Fire Absorb</span> || <span class="omod"> | | <span class="omod">+[15-21] Fire Absorb</span> || <span class="omod">Removed</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
第1,768行: | 第1,768行: | ||
| || <span class="nmod">+20% Faster Cast Rate</span> | | || <span class="nmod">+20% Faster Cast Rate</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +[260-380]% Damage to Demons || <span class="nmod">+[340-380]% Damage to Demons</span> | | <span class="omod">+[260-380]% Damage to Demons</span> || <span class="nmod">+[340-380]% Damage to Demons</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">-23% to Enemy Poison Resistance</span> || <span class="nmod">-20% to Enemy Poison Resistance</span> | | <span class="omod">-23% to Enemy Poison Resistance</span> || <span class="nmod">-20% to Enemy Poison Resistance</span> | ||
第1,892行: | 第1,892行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25% Chance to Cast Level 17 Fire Wall when Struck || 25% Chance to Cast Level 30 [[Fire Wall]] when Struck | | <span class="omod">25% Chance to Cast Level 17 Fire Wall when Struck</span> || 25% Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">30</span> [[Fire Wall]] when Struck | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level [16-20] Concentration Aura when Equipped || Level [16-20] [[Concentration]] Aura when Equipped | | Level [16-20] Concentration Aura when Equipped || Level [16-20] [[Concentration]] Aura when Equipped | ||
第1,996行: | 第1,996行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">50% Chance to Cast Level 20 Poison Nova when you Kill an Enemy</span> || <span class="nmod">35% | | <span class="omod">50% Chance to Cast Level 20 Poison Nova when you Kill an Enemy</span> || <span class="nmod">35% Chance to Cast Level 40 [[Poison Nova]] on Striking</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Indestructible || Indestructible | | Indestructible || Indestructible | ||
第2,033行: | 第2,033行: | ||
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col" | {| class="wikitable wikitable-2col" | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;"> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">New</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Indestructible | | <span class="nmod">Indestructible</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level [8-12] [[Salvation]] Aura when Equipped | | <span class="nmod">Level [8-12] [[Salvation]] Aura when Equipped</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +2 to All Skills | | <span class="nmod">+2 to All Skills</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +20% Faster Run/Walk | | <span class="nmod">+20% Faster Run/Walk</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +20% Increased Attack Speed | | <span class="nmod">+20% Increased Attack Speed</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +[200-300]% Enhanced Damage | | <span class="nmod">+[200-300]% Enhanced Damage</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ignore Target's Defense | | <span class="nmod">Ignore Target's Defense</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class=" | | <span class="nmod">Adds 305-380 Fire Damage</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class=" | | <span class="nmod">Adds 301-400 Lightning Damage</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class=" | | <span class="nmod">Adds 258-364 Cold Damage</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Weapons]] | [[Category:Weapons]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |