2,538
个编辑
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
(未显示同一用户的1个中间版本) | |||
第16行: | 第16行: | ||
| [[Patch_Notes#S4|Season 4 - Enlightenment]] || 2021-12-03 || 169 (120+49) || Replaced by Crafters Race League while it was active, and resumed afterward until season 5 | | [[Patch_Notes#S4|Season 4 - Enlightenment]] || 2021-12-03 || 169 (120+49) || Replaced by Crafters Race League while it was active, and resumed afterward until season 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patch_Notes##Crafters_Race_League_-_April_1st_2022_through_May_6th_2022|Crafters Race League]] || 2021-04-01 || 36 || | | [[Patch_Notes##Crafters_Race_League_-_April_1st_2022_through_May_6th_2022|Crafters Race League #1]] || 2021-04-01 || 36 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patch_Notes#S5|Season 5 - Ascension]] || 2022-06-24 || 155 || Non-ladder implemented - characters from previous season (S4) were the first to be transferred | | [[Patch_Notes#S5|Season 5 - Ascension]] || 2022-06-24 || 155 || Non-ladder implemented - characters from previous season (S4) were the first to be transferred | ||
第22行: | 第22行: | ||
| [[Patch_Notes#S6|Season 6 - Fortification]] || 2022-11-25 || 155 || | | [[Patch_Notes#S6|Season 6 - Fortification]] || 2022-11-25 || 155 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patch_Notes#S7|Season 7 - Revelation]] || 2023-04-28 || 148 || | | [[Patch_Notes#S7|Season 7 - Revelation]] || 2023-04-28 || 148 || Non-ladder characters with maps from previous seasons were made unavailable; first season to co-exist with open beta of upcoming season | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patch_Notes#S8|Season 8 - Depravity]] || 2023-09-22 || | | [[Patch_Notes#S8|Season 8 - Depravity]] || 2023-09-22 || 140 || Non-ladder characters with S7 Open Wounds items were made unavailable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patch_Notes#S9|Season 9]] || 2024- | | [[Patch_Notes##Crafters_Race_League_2|Crafters Race League #2]] || 2024-02-09 || 63 || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Patch_Notes#S9|Season 9 - Anarchy]] || 2024-04-12 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
* Season lengths above do not exclude beta-related downtime (typically about 5 days) | * Season lengths above do not exclude beta-related downtime (typically about 5 days) |