无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第154行: | 第154行: | ||
| Adds 55-160 Cold Damage || Adds 55-160 Cold Damage | | Adds 55-160 Cold Damage || Adds 55-160 Cold Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+[2-6] to Valkyrie</span> || <span class="omod"> | | <span class="omod">+[2-6] to Valkyrie</span> || <span class="omod">+[3-6] to Valkyrie (Amazon only)</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +10 to Dexterity || +10 to Dexterity | | +10 to Dexterity || +10 to Dexterity | ||
第310行: | 第310行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">100% Chance to Cast Level 18 Bone Spear on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">50%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod"> | | <span class="omod">100% Chance to Cast Level 18 Bone Spear on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">50%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">45</span> [[Bone Spear]] on Striking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">35% Chance to Cast Level 14 Amplify Damage when Struck</span> || <span class="nmod">65%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">31</span> [[Amplify Damage]] when Struck | | <span class="omod">35% Chance to Cast Level 14 Amplify Damage when Struck</span> || <span class="nmod">65%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">31</span> [[Amplify Damage]] when Struck | ||
|- | |||
| || <span class="nmod">You may now summon 6 additional Skeleton Archers</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fires Explosive Arrows or Bolts (Level 15) || Fires [[Exploding Arrow|Explosive Arrows]] or Bolts (Level 15) | | Fires Explosive Arrows or Bolts (Level 15) || Fires [[Exploding Arrow|Explosive Arrows]] or Bolts (Level 15) | ||
第586行: | 第588行: | ||
| +100 to Attack Rating against Undead || +100 to Attack Rating against Undead | | +100 to Attack Rating against Undead || +100 to Attack Rating against Undead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Adds 5-30 Fire Damage || Adds | | <span class="omod">Adds 5-30 Fire Damage</span> || Adds <span class="nmod">10-60</span> Fire Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Adds 3-14 Cold Damage || Adds | | <span class="omod">Adds 3-14 Cold Damage</span> || Adds <span class="nmod">20-40</span> Cold Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7% Life Stolen per Hit || 7% Life Stolen per Hit | | 7% Life Stolen per Hit || 7% Life Stolen per Hit | ||
第611行: | 第613行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+55% Faster Hit Recovery</span> || <span class="nmod">+25%</span> Faster Hit Recovery | | <span class="omod">+55% Faster Hit Recovery</span> || <span class="nmod">+25%</span> Faster Hit Recovery | ||
|- | |||
| || <span class="nmod">+55% Faster Hit Recovery ''(Staves Only)''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Adds 1-50 Lightning Damage || Adds 1-50 Lightning Damage | | Adds 1-50 Lightning Damage || Adds 1-50 Lightning Damage | ||
第646行: | 第650行: | ||
| +35% Faster Cast Rate || +35% Faster Cast Rate | | +35% Faster Cast Rate || +35% Faster Cast Rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+[200-260]% Enhanced Damage</span> || <span class="nmod">+[ | | <span class="omod">+[200-260]% Enhanced Damage</span> || <span class="nmod">+[140-180]%</span> Enhanced Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +9 to Minimum Damage || +9 to Minimum Damage | | +9 to Minimum Damage || +9 to Minimum Damage | ||
第678行: | 第682行: | ||
| +1 to All Skills || +1 to All Skills | | +1 to All Skills || +1 to All Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +160% Enhanced Damage || +160% Enhanced Damage | | <span class="omod">+160% Enhanced Damage</span> || <span class="nmod">+[160-200]%</span> Enhanced Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +9 to Minimum Damage || +9 to Minimum Damage | | +9 to Minimum Damage || +9 to Minimum Damage | ||
第738行: | 第742行: | ||
| +15% Increased Attack Speed || +15% Increased Attack Speed | | +15% Increased Attack Speed || +15% Increased Attack Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +120% Enhanced Damage || + | | +120% Enhanced Damage || <span class="nmod">+100%</span> Enhanced Damage | ||
|- | |||
| || <span class="nmod">+[20-30] Damage</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| +200 to Attack Rating || +200 to Attack Rating | | +200 to Attack Rating || +200 to Attack Rating | ||
第766行: | 第772行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+3 to Poison and Bone Skills (Necromancer Only)</span> || <span class="nmod">+1</span> to Poison and Bone Skills (Necromancer Only) | | <span class="omod">+3 to Poison and Bone Skills (Necromancer Only)</span> || <span class="nmod">+[1-2]</span> to Poison and Bone Skills (Necromancer Only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +20% Faster Cast Rate || +20% Faster Cast Rate | | +20% Faster Cast Rate || +20% Faster Cast Rate | ||
第945行: | 第951行: | ||
| +50 to Attack Rating || +50 to Attack Rating | | +50 to Attack Rating || +50 to Attack Rating | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+[220-350]% Damage to Demons</span> || <span class="nmod">+[ | | <span class="omod">+[220-350]% Damage to Demons</span> || <span class="nmod">+[240-300]%</span> Damage to Demons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+[355-375]% Damage to Undead</span> || <span class="nmod">+[ | | <span class="omod">+[355-375]% Damage to Undead</span> || <span class="nmod">+[280-325]%</span> Damage to Undead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +50 to Attack Rating against Undead || +50 to Attack Rating against Undead | | +50 to Attack Rating against Undead || +50 to Attack Rating against Undead | ||
第977行: | 第983行: | ||
| 20% Chance to Cast Level 15 Decrepify on Striking || 20% Chance to Cast Level 15 [[Decrepify]] on Striking | | 20% Chance to Cast Level 15 Decrepify on Striking || 20% Chance to Cast Level 15 [[Decrepify]] on Striking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level [16-18] Sanctuary Aura when Equipped || | | <span class="omod">Level [16-18] Sanctuary Aura when Equipped</span> || <span class="omod">''Removed''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| || <span class="nmod">+[150-200]% enhanced damage</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| -50% Target Defense || -50% Target Defense | | -50% Target Defense || -50% Target Defense | ||
第1,045行: | 第1,053行: | ||
| Ignore Target's Defense || Ignore Target's Defense | | Ignore Target's Defense || Ignore Target's Defense | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+273 Poison Damage over 6 Seconds</span> || <span class="nmod">+ | | <span class="omod">+273 Poison Damage over 6 Seconds</span> || <span class="nmod">+400</span> Poison Damage over <span class="nmod">3</span> Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7% Mana Stolen per Hit || 7% Mana Stolen per Hit | | 7% Mana Stolen per Hit || 7% Mana Stolen per Hit | ||
第1,107行: | 第1,115行: | ||
| <span class="omod">20% Chance to Cast Level 16 Tornado on Striking</span> || 20% Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">25</span> [[Tornado]] on Striking | | <span class="omod">20% Chance to Cast Level 16 Tornado on Striking</span> || 20% Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">25</span> [[Tornado]] on Striking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">16% Chance to Cast Level 21 Frozen Orb on Attack</span> || | | <span class="omod">16% Chance to Cast Level 21 Frozen Orb on Attack</span> || <span class="nmod">20%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">25</span> [[Frozen Orb]] on Attack | ||
|- | |||
| <span class="omod">Level 15 Iron Maiden (40 Charges)</span> || <span class="nmod">+60% Increased Attack Speed</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20% Bonus to Attack Rating || 20% Bonus to Attack Rating | | 20% Bonus to Attack Rating || 20% Bonus to Attack Rating | ||
第1,126行: | 第1,136行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75% Extra Gold from Monsters || 75% Extra Gold from Monsters | | 75% Extra Gold from Monsters || 75% Extra Gold from Monsters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Requirements -20% || Requirements -20% | | Requirements -20% || Requirements -20% | ||
第1,146行: | 第1,154行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +[230-270]% Enhanced Damage || +[230-270]% Enhanced Damage | | +[230-270]% Enhanced Damage || +[230-270]% Enhanced Damage | ||
|- | |||
| || <span class="nmod">+[400-450] Cold Damage</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| -25% Target Defense || -25% Target Defense | | -25% Target Defense || -25% Target Defense | ||
第1,289行: | 第1,299行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">9% Chance to Cast Level 11 Frozen Orb on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod"> | | <span class="omod">9% Chance to Cast Level 11 Frozen Orb on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">20%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">30</span> [[Frozen Orb]] on Striking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">11% Chance to Cast Level 9 Charged Bolt on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod"> | | <span class="omod">11% Chance to Cast Level 9 Charged Bolt on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">18%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">40</span> [[Charged Bolt]] on Striking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+35% Increased Attack Speed</span> || <span class="nmod">Indestructible</span> | | <span class="omod">+35% Increased Attack Speed</span> || <span class="nmod">Indestructible</span> | ||
第1,357行: | 第1,367行: | ||
| +25% Faster Cast Rate || +25% Faster Cast Rate | | +25% Faster Cast Rate || +25% Faster Cast Rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">+300% Enhanced Damage</span> || <span class="nmod">+[ | | <span class="omod">+300% Enhanced Damage</span> || <span class="nmod">+[325-375]%</span> Enhanced Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +9 to Minimum Damage || +9 to Minimum Damage | | +9 to Minimum Damage || +9 to Minimum Damage | ||
第1,391行: | 第1,401行: | ||
| +[30-40]% Increased Attack Speed || +[30-40]% Increased Attack Speed | | +[30-40]% Increased Attack Speed || +[30-40]% Increased Attack Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">Damage +[340-400]</span> || <span class="nmod">Adds | | <span class="omod">Damage +[340-400]</span> || <span class="nmod">Adds 260 to [280-320] Damage</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">Ignore Target's Defense</span> || <span class="omod">Removed</span> | | <span class="omod">Ignore Target's Defense</span> || <span class="omod">Removed</span> | ||
第1,423行: | 第1,433行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">10% Chance to Cast Level 9 Tornado on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">18%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod"> | | <span class="omod">10% Chance to Cast Level 9 Tornado on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">18%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">35</span> [[Tornado]] on '''Striking''' <span class="nmod">''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">18% Chance to Cast Level | | || <span class="nmod">18% Chance to Cast Level 35 [[Tornado]] on '''Casting''' ''(Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">18% Chance to Cast Level | | || <span class="nmod">18% Chance to Cast Level 35 [[Twister]] on '''Striking''' ''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">18% Chance to Cast Level | | || <span class="nmod">18% Chance to Cast Level 35 [[Twister]] on '''Casting''' ''(Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">5% Chance to Cast Level 9 [[Cyclone Armor]] when '''Struck''' ''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | | || <span class="nmod">5% Chance to Cast Level 9 [[Cyclone Armor]] when '''Struck''' ''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | ||
第1,644行: | 第1,654行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">40% Chance to Cast Level 22 Firestorm on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">20% Chance to Cast Level | | <span class="omod">40% Chance to Cast Level 22 Firestorm on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">20% Chance to Cast Level 40 [[Firestorm]] on '''Striking''' ''(Non-Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">20% Chance to Cast Level | | || <span class="nmod">20% Chance to Cast Level 40 [[Firestorm]] on '''Casting''' ''(Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100% Chance to Cast Level 40 Blaze when you Level-Up || 100% Chance to Cast Level 40 [[Blaze]] when you Level-Up | | 100% Chance to Cast Level 40 Blaze when you Level-Up || 100% Chance to Cast Level 40 [[Blaze]] when you Level-Up | ||
第1,664行: | 第1,674行: | ||
| +[350-400] Defense vs. Missile || +[350-400] Defense vs. Missile | | +[350-400] Defense vs. Missile || +[350-400] Defense vs. Missile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +[15-21] Fire Absorb || | | <span class="omod">+[15-21] Fire Absorb</span> || <span class="omod">''Removed''</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
第1,678行: | 第1,688行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">5% Chance to Cast Level 23 Molten Boulder on Striking</span> || | | <span class="omod">5% Chance to Cast Level 23 Molten Boulder on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">8%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">35</span> [[Molten Boulder]] on Striking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">100% Chance to Cast level 45 Meteor when you Die</span> || <span class="nmod"> | | <span class="omod">100% Chance to Cast level 45 Meteor when you Die</span> || <span class="nmod">15% Chance to Cast Level 45 [[Meteor]] on Striking</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">23% Chance to Cast Level 12 Volcano on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod"> | | <span class="omod">23% Chance to Cast Level 12 Volcano on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod"><span class="nmod">20%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">35</span> [[Frost Nova]] on Striking</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">15% Chance to Cast Level 22 Nova on Attack</span> || 15% Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod"> | | <span class="omod">15% Chance to Cast Level 22 Nova on Attack</span> || 15% Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">40</span> [[Nova]] on Attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <span class="nmod">+[30-40]% Increased Attack Speed</span> | | || <span class="nmod">+[30-40]% Increased Attack Speed</span> | ||
第1,750行: | 第1,760行: | ||
| 25% Chance to Cast Level 15 Poison Nova on Striking || <span class="nmod">25% Chance to Cast Level 15 [[Poison Nova]] on Striking</span> | | 25% Chance to Cast Level 15 Poison Nova on Striking || <span class="nmod">25% Chance to Cast Level 15 [[Poison Nova]] on Striking</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">20% Chance to Cast Level 12 Lower Resist when Struck</span> || <span class="nmod"> | | <span class="omod">20% Chance to Cast Level 12 Lower Resist when Struck</span> || <span class="nmod">30% Chance to Cast Level 35 [[Lower Resist]] when Struck</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level [13-17] Cleansing Aura when Equipped || <span class="nmod">Level [13-17] [[Cleansing]] Aura when Equipped</span> | | Level [13-17] Cleansing Aura when Equipped || <span class="nmod">Level [13-17] [[Cleansing]] Aura when Equipped</span> | ||
第1,758行: | 第1,768行: | ||
| || <span class="nmod">+20% Faster Cast Rate</span> | | || <span class="nmod">+20% Faster Cast Rate</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +[260-380]% Damage to Demons || <span class="nmod">+[ | | +[260-380]% Damage to Demons || <span class="nmod">+[340-380]% Damage to Demons</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="omod">-23% to Enemy Poison Resistance</span> || <span class="nmod">-20% to Enemy Poison Resistance</span> | | <span class="omod">-23% to Enemy Poison Resistance</span> || <span class="nmod">-20% to Enemy Poison Resistance</span> | ||
第1,816行: | 第1,826行: | ||
| || <span class="nmod">10% Chance to Cast Level 28 [[Molten Boulder]] on '''Casting''' ''(Staves Only)''</span> | | || <span class="nmod">10% Chance to Cast Level 28 [[Molten Boulder]] on '''Casting''' ''(Staves Only)''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 12 Holy Freeze Aura when Equipped|| Level | | <span class="omod">Level 12 Holy Freeze Aura when Equipped</span>|| <span class="nmod">Level 16</span> [[Holy Freeze]] Aura when Equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +2 to All Skills || +2 to All Skills | | +2 to All Skills || +2 to All Skills | ||
第1,882行: | 第1,892行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25% Chance to Cast Level 17 Fire Wall when Struck || 25% Chance to Cast Level | | 25% Chance to Cast Level 17 Fire Wall when Struck || 25% Chance to Cast Level 30 [[Fire Wall]] when Struck | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level [16-20] Concentration Aura when Equipped || Level [16-20] [[Concentration]] Aura when Equipped | | Level [16-20] Concentration Aura when Equipped || Level [16-20] [[Concentration]] Aura when Equipped | ||
第1,986行: | 第1,996行: | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50% Chance to Cast Level 20 Poison Nova when you Kill an Enemy || | | <span class="omod">50% Chance to Cast Level 20 Poison Nova when you Kill an Enemy</span> || <span class="nmod">35%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">40</span> [[Poison Nova]] <span class="nmod">on striking</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Indestructible || Indestructible | | Indestructible || Indestructible | ||
第2,021行: | 第2,031行: | ||
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 69</p> | <p><b>Required Level:</b> 69</p> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col" | {| class="wikitable wikitable-2col" | ||
! <span style="color:#F9C666;"> | ! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Indestructible|| Indestructible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Level [8-12] [[Salvation]] Aura when Equipped|| Level [8-12] [[Salvation]] Aura when Equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | +2 to All Skills|| +2 to All Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | +20% Faster Run/Walk|| +20% Faster Run/Walk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | +20% Increased Attack Speed|| +20% Increased Attack Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | +[200-300]% Enhanced Damage|| +[200-300]% Enhanced Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ignore Target's Defense|| Ignore Target's Defense | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class=" | | <span class="omod">Adds 205-280 Fire Damage</span>|| Adds <span class="nmod">305-380</span> Fire Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class=" | | <span class="omod">Adds 201-300 Lightning Damage</span>|| Adds <span class="nmod">301-400</span> Lightning Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class=" | | <span class="omod">Adds 203-264 Cold Damage</span>|| Adds <span class="nmod">258-364</span> Cold Damage | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Weapons]] | [[Category:Weapons]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |