Links:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| 第110行: | 第110行: | ||
! 描述 | ! 描述 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/BetweenWalls/PD2-Singleplayer/tree/main/Diablo%20II/ProjectD2/data/global/excel/modpacks/official Text | | [https://github.com/exiledagain/bug-free-eureka/tree/main/data Text Files] | ||
| PD2 | | PD2 Dev Team, exiledagain | ||
| PD2 text | | PD2 text files from seasons 8-12 (extracted from pd2data.mpq using [http://www.zezula.net/en/mpq/download.html MPQ Editor & D2 LoD listfile]) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/BetweenWalls/PD2-Singleplayer/tree/main/Diablo%20II/ProjectD2/data/global/excel/modpacks/official Text Files]/[https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLTpnQ6NWD9G-9dki-4X8T_2ClGDik4o Text File Tables] | |||
| PD2 Dev Team, BetweenWalls | |||
| PD2 text files from seasons 1-9 (extracted from pd2data.mpq using [http://www.zezula.net/en/mpq/download.html MPQ Editor & D2 LoD listfile]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://betweenwalls.github.io/portal/?v=PD2 "传送到" 技能模拟器] | | [https://betweenwalls.github.io/portal/?v=PD2 "传送到" 技能模拟器] | ||
| 第133行: | 第137行: | ||
| Kvothe, fabd | | Kvothe, fabd | ||
| 显示符文之语基于选定的符文, 与符文之语信息可在鼠标悬停时显示 | | 显示符文之语基于选定的符文, 与符文之语信息可在鼠标悬停时显示 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/15e988XAA244fV2OPLTmr-1vsTHLszubLi5I7ijx4dVo/edit#gid=0 刃之怒]/[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1D_-SRkQbZU60gm9oxKuj0h5qI40AEEIOd2vyKka0MvY/edit#gid=0 刃之守卫] 计算 | | [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/15e988XAA244fV2OPLTmr-1vsTHLszubLi5I7ijx4dVo/edit#gid=0 刃之怒]/[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1D_-SRkQbZU60gm9oxKuj0h5qI40AEEIOd2vyKka0MvY/edit#gid=0 刃之守卫] 计算 | ||
| 第1,103行: | 第1,103行: | ||
! 作者 | ! 作者 | ||
! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期 | ! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1hct8rj/frozen_orb_build_guide_showcase/ 冰封球构建指南 / 展示 Frozen Orb Build Guide / Showcase ] | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1hct8rj/frozen_orb_build_guide_showcase/ 冰封球构建指南 / 展示 Frozen Orb Build Guide / Showcase ] | ||