D3Name Image:修订间差异

来自PD2汉化wiki
跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
Lil174留言 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
Lil174留言 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第11行: 第11行:
|}
|}


= 属性 =
= 其他 Other =
{| class="notable" style="white-space:nowrap;"
{| class="notable" style="white-space:nowrap;"
|[[File:Title en.png|545px]][[File:Title cnt.png|545px]][[File:Title cns.png|545px]]
|[[File:Title en.png|545px]][[File:Title cnt.png|545px]][[File:Title cns.png|545px]]
第50行: 第50行:
|-
|-
|[[File:11 Recipes Upgrade Legendary Item en.png|545px]][[File:11 Recipes Upgrade Legendary Item cnt.png|545px]][[File:11 Recipes Upgrade Legendary Item cns.png|545px]]
|[[File:11 Recipes Upgrade Legendary Item en.png|545px]][[File:11 Recipes Upgrade Legendary Item cnt.png|545px]][[File:11 Recipes Upgrade Legendary Item cns.png|545px]]
|-
|[[File:Credits en.png|545px]][[File:Credits cnt.png|545px]][[File:Credits cns.png|545px]]
|-
|[[File:New 2.6.0 en.png|545px]][[File:New 2.6.0 cnt.png|545px]][[File:New 2.6.0 cns.png|545px]]
|}
|}


= 关卡 =
= 章节 Act =
{| class="notable" style="white-space:nowrap;"
{| class="notable" style="white-space:nowrap;"
|[[File:Act1 en.png|545px]][[File:Act1 cnt.png|545px]][[File:Act1 cns.png|545px]]
|[[File:Act1 en.png|545px]][[File:Act1 cnt.png|545px]][[File:Act1 cns.png|545px]]

2025年2月2日 (日) 19:02的版本

D3版本2.7.7.92380 英-繁-简
数据整理完毕后会加入 暗黑3&4翻译表格 此页面表格中

大图

其他 Other

章节 Act

世界 World

任务 Quests

人物 People

怪物 Bestiary

小图