Test:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| 第17行: | 第17行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| expansionstring || 515 || Runeword8 || Bone || <span class="d2-white">白骨 || <span class="d2-red">白骨 || 骸骨 || <span class="d2-teal">白骨 || <span class="d2-yellow">白骨 || <span class="d2-blue">白骨 || Sol(12) • Um(22) • Um(22) || [[Bone|查属性]] | | expansionstring || 515 || Runeword8 || Bone || <span class="d2-white">白骨 || <span class="d2-red">白骨 || 骸骨 || <span class="d2-teal">白骨 || <span class="d2-yellow">白骨 || <span class="d2-blue">白骨 || Sol(12) • Um(22) • Um(22) || [[Bone|查属性]] | ||
|- | |||
| expansionstring || 516 || Runeword9 || Bramble || <span class="d2-white">野薔薇 || <span class="d2-red">野蔷薇 || 刺藤 || <span class="d2-teal">荆棘 || <span class="d2-yellow">荆棘 || <span class="d2-blue">野蔷薇 || Ral(8) • Ohm(27) • Sur(29) • Eth(5) || [[Bramble|查属性]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== PD2 & D2R 符文之语 == | == PD2 & D2R 符文之语 == | ||