Wdjwxh留言 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
Wdjwxh留言 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
 
第110行: 第110行:
! 描述
! 描述
|-
|-
| [https://github.com/BetweenWalls/PD2-Singleplayer/tree/main/Diablo%20II/ProjectD2/data/global/excel/modpacks/official Text 文件(github)]/[https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLTpnQ6NWD9G-9dki-4X8T_2ClGDik4o Text 文件表格]
| [https://github.com/exiledagain/bug-free-eureka/tree/main/data Text Files]
| PD2 开发团队, BetweenWalls
| PD2 Dev Team, exiledagain
| PD2 text 文件 (提取从 pd2data.mpq 使用 [http://www.zezula.net/en/mpq/download.html MPQ Editor & D2 LoD 列表文件])
| PD2 text files from seasons 8-12 (extracted from pd2data.mpq using [http://www.zezula.net/en/mpq/download.html MPQ Editor & D2 LoD listfile])
|-
| [https://github.com/BetweenWalls/PD2-Singleplayer/tree/main/Diablo%20II/ProjectD2/data/global/excel/modpacks/official Text Files]/[https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLTpnQ6NWD9G-9dki-4X8T_2ClGDik4o Text File Tables]
| PD2 Dev Team, BetweenWalls
| PD2 text files from seasons 1-9 (extracted from pd2data.mpq using [http://www.zezula.net/en/mpq/download.html MPQ Editor & D2 LoD listfile])
|-
|-
| [https://betweenwalls.github.io/portal/?v=PD2 "传送到" 技能模拟器]
| [https://betweenwalls.github.io/portal/?v=PD2 "传送到" 技能模拟器]
第133行: 第137行:
| Kvothe, fabd
| Kvothe, fabd
| 显示符文之语基于选定的符文, 与符文之语信息可在鼠标悬停时显示
| 显示符文之语基于选定的符文, 与符文之语信息可在鼠标悬停时显示
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1cMURNGGqyMrcRWerOra6_bOoD_izNY2z5lslulZv7_4/edit?usp=drivesdk 词缀计算器]
| Swoosh
| 显示可用的词缀在物品基于用户-选择的输入 - 创建文档副本以使用它
|-
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/15e988XAA244fV2OPLTmr-1vsTHLszubLi5I7ijx4dVo/edit#gid=0 刃之怒]/[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1D_-SRkQbZU60gm9oxKuj0h5qI40AEEIOd2vyKka0MvY/edit#gid=0 刃之守卫] 计算
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/15e988XAA244fV2OPLTmr-1vsTHLszubLi5I7ijx4dVo/edit#gid=0 刃之怒]/[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1D_-SRkQbZU60gm9oxKuj0h5qI40AEEIOd2vyKka0MvY/edit#gid=0 刃之守卫] 计算
第1,103行: 第1,103行:
! 作者
! 作者
! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期
! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期
|-
|-
|-
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1hct8rj/frozen_orb_build_guide_showcase/ 冰封球构建指南 / 展示 Frozen Orb Build Guide / Showcase ]
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1hct8rj/frozen_orb_build_guide_showcase/ 冰封球构建指南 / 展示 Frozen Orb Build Guide / Showcase ]
MediaWiki Appliance - Powered by TurnKey Linux