D3Name Image:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| 第269行: | 第269行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Winged Assassin en.png|545px]][[File:Winged Assassin cnt.png|545px]][[File:Winged Assassin cns.png|545px]] | |[[File:Winged Assassin en.png|545px]][[File:Winged Assassin cnt.png|545px]][[File:Winged Assassin cns.png|545px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crow Hound en.png|545px]][[File:Crow Hound cnt.png|545px]][[File:Crow Hound cns.png|545px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wretched Host en.png|545px]][[File:Wretched Host cnt.png|545px]][[File:Wretched Host cns.png|545px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
2025年2月1日 (六) 11:54的版本
D3版本2.7.7.92380 英-繁-简
数据整理完毕后会加入 暗黑3&4翻译表格 此页面表格中
![]() ![]()
|
![]() ![]()
|





