Weili0677留言 | 贡献
Weili0677留言 | 贡献
第970行: 第970行:
|-
|-
| <span class="nmod">+35% Faster Hit Recovery</span>
| <span class="nmod">+35% Faster Hit Recovery</span>
|-
| <span class="nmod">35% Increased Chance of Blocking</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="nmod">Adds 300-350 Poison Damage over 2 Seconds</span>
| <span class="nmod">Adds 300-350 Poison Damage over 2 Seconds</span>
MediaWiki Appliance - Powered by TurnKey Linux