D2Affixes:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
|||
| (未显示同一用户的2个中间版本) | |||
| 第1行: | 第1行: | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
不包括非资料片的词缀<br> | |||
不包括暴雪禁用的词缀<br> | 不包括暴雪禁用的词缀<br> | ||
作者:kof758<br> | 作者:kof758<br> | ||
| 第1,544行: | 第1,544行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 后缀 || 424 || of Icebolt || 冰锥 || 1 || 6 || 4 || 44 || <span class=d2-yellow>攻击时5%施展3级冰弹 || weap || <span class=d2-red>除开 miss | | 后缀 || 424 || of Icebolt || 冰锥 || 1 || 6 || 4 || 44 || <span class=d2-yellow>攻击时5%施展3级冰弹 || weap || <span class=d2-red>除开 miss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 后缀 || 428 || of Frost Shield || 冷凝盾 || 1 || 12 || 9 || 44 || <span class=d2-yellow>被击中时5%施展3级霜之新星 || armo, amul || | | 后缀 || 428 || of Frost Shield || 冷凝盾 || 1 || 12 || 9 || 44 || <span class=d2-yellow>被击中时5%施展3级霜之新星 || armo, amul || | ||
| 第1,951行: | 第1,949行: | ||
= 词缀部位 = | = 词缀部位 = | ||
{|class=wikitable | |||
! ItemType !! Code !! Equiv1 !! Equiv2 !! StaffMods | |||
|- | |||
| Shield || shie || shld || || | |||
|- | |||
| Armor || tors || armo || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gold || gold || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bow Quiver || bowq || misl || || | |||
|- | |||
| Crossbow Quiver || xboq || misl || || | |||
|- | |||
| Player Body Part || play || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Herb || herb || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Potion || poti || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ring || ring || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Elixir || elix || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Amulet || amul || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Charm || char || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Boots || boot || armo || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gloves || glov || armo || || | |||
|- | |||
| Book || book || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Belt || belt || armo || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gem || gem || sock || || | |||
|- | |||
| Torch || torc || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Scroll || scro || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Scepter || scep || rod || || <span class=d2-white>pal | |||
|- | |||
| Wand || wand || rod || || <span class=d2-white>nec | |||
|- | |||
| Staff || staf || rod || || <span class=d2-white>sor | |||
|- | |||
| Bow || bow || miss || || | |||
|- | |||
| Axe || axe || mele || || | |||
|- | |||
| Club || club || blun || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sword || swor || mele || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hammer || hamm || blun || || | |||
|- | |||
| Knife || knif || mele || || | |||
|- | |||
| Spear || spea || mele || || | |||
|- | |||
| Polearm || pole || mele || || | |||
|- | |||
| Crossbow || xbow || miss || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mace || mace || blun || || | |||
|- | |||
| Helm || helm || armo || || | |||
|- | |||
| Missile Potion || tpot || thro || || | |||
|- | |||
| Quest || ques || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Body Part || body || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Key || key || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Throwing Knife || tkni || comb || knif || | |||
|- | |||
| Throwing Axe || taxe || comb || axe || | |||
|- | |||
| Javelin || jave || comb || spea || | |||
|- | |||
| Weapon || weap || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Melee Weapon || mele || weap || || | |||
|- | |||
| Missile Weapon || miss || weap || || | |||
|- | |||
| Thrown Weapon || thro || weap || || | |||
|- | |||
| Combo Weapon || comb || mele || thro || | |||
|- | |||
| Any Armor || armo || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Any Shield || shld || armo || seco || | |||
|- | |||
| Miscellaneous || misc || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Socket Filler || sock || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Second Hand || seco || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Staves And Rods || rod || blun || || | |||
|- | |||
| Missile || misl || misc || || | |||
|- | |||
| Blunt || blun || mele || || | |||
|- | |||
| Jewel || jewl || sock || || | |||
|- | |||
| Class Specific || clas || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Amazon Item || amaz || clas || || | |||
|- | |||
| Barbarian Item || barb || clas || || | |||
|- | |||
| Necromancer Item || necr || clas || || | |||
|- | |||
| Paladin Item || pala || clas || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sorceress Item || sorc || clas || || | |||
|- | |||
| Assassin Item || assn || clas || || | |||
|- | |||
| Druid Item || drui || clas || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hand to Hand || h2h || mele || assn || | |||
|- | |||
| Orb || orb || weap || sorc || <span class=d2-white>sor | |||
|- | |||
| Voodoo Heads || head || shld || necr || <span class=d2-white>nec | |||
|- | |||
| Auric Shields || ashd || shld || pala || | |||
|- | |||
| Primal Helm || phlm || helm || barb || <span class=d2-white>bar | |||
|- | |||
| Pelt || pelt || helm || drui || <span class=d2-white>dru | |||
|- | |||
| Cloak || cloa || tors || assn || <span class=d2-white>ass | |||
|- | |||
| Rune || rune || sock || || | |||
|- | |||
| Circlet || circ || helm || || | |||
|- | |||
| Healing Potion || hpot || poti || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mana Potion || mpot || poti || || | |||
|- | |||
| Rejuv Potion || rpot || hpot || mpot || | |||
|- | |||
| Stamina Potion || spot || poti || || | |||
|- | |||
| Antidote Potion || apot || poti || || | |||
|- | |||
| Thawing Potion || wpot || poti || || | |||
|- | |||
| Small Charm || scha || char || || | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Charm || mcha || char || || | |||
|- | |||
| Large Charm || lcha || char || || | |||
|- | |||
| Amazon Bow || abow || bow || amaz || | |||
|- | |||
| Amazon Spear || aspe || spea || amaz || | |||
|- | |||
| Amazon Javelin || ajav || jave || amaz || | |||
|- | |||
| Hand to Hand 2 || h2h2 || h2h || || <span class=d2-white>ass | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Bow Quiv || mboq || bowq || || | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Xbow Quiv || mxbq || xboq || || | |||
|} | |||