Links:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| 第400行: | 第400行: | ||
! 作者 | ! 作者 | ||
! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期 | ! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Starter Summon Amazon - Decoys and Valks]] | |||
| TDL | |||
| 2025-10-18 (s11) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1grvcaj/open_wounds_and_phys_strafe_bowazon_all_content/ 撕开伤口和物理炮轰弓马 Open Wounds AND Phys Strafe Bowazon ] | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1grvcaj/open_wounds_and_phys_strafe_bowazon_all_content/ 撕开伤口和物理炮轰弓马 Open Wounds AND Phys Strafe Bowazon ] | ||
| 第788行: | 第792行: | ||
! 作者 | ! 作者 | ||
! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期 | ! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Starter Summon Druid - Ravens, Wolves and Bears]] | |||
| TDL | |||
| 2025-10-15 (s11) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1i7tc0u/pd2_summoner_druid_guide_s10_update/ 召唤德鲁伊 Summon Druid ] | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1i7tc0u/pd2_summoner_druid_guide_s10_update/ 召唤德鲁伊 Summon Druid ] | ||
| 第888行: | 第896行: | ||
| [[Starter Summon Necromancer Skeleton Mages + Revives|初期召唤死灵法师骷髅法师+重生]] Starter Summon Necromancer Skeleton Mages + Revives | | [[Starter Summon Necromancer Skeleton Mages + Revives|初期召唤死灵法师骷髅法师+重生]] Starter Summon Necromancer Skeleton Mages + Revives | ||
| TDL/Xenon/Ewmy | | TDL/Xenon/Ewmy | ||
| | | 2025-10-15 (s11) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Starter Poison Strike Necromancer]] | |||
| TDL | |||
| 2025-10-27 (s11) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Starter Golem Necromancer Travincal Farmer]] | |||
| TDL | |||
| 2025-10-15 (s11) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Necromancer Corpse Explosion Guide]] | |||
| TDL | |||
| 2025-10-18 (s11) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1g5522q/lazy_dark_pact/ 懒人黑暗契约 Lazy Dark Pact] | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1g5522q/lazy_dark_pact/ 懒人黑暗契约 Lazy Dark Pact] | ||