Tumi-bear留言 | 贡献
Weili0677留言 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
 
(未显示3个用户的66个中间版本)
第1行: 第1行:
== [[Unique Amulets|暗金项链]] ==
== 暗金项链 Unique Amulets ==


=== <span class="d2-gold">诺科蓝遗物</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">诺科蓝遗物 Nokozan Relic</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_1.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_1.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|Nokozan Relic}}
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 14</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 14</p>
第12行: 第12行:


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">原版</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">PD2</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">+20% 快速打击恢复(FHR)</span> || <span class="nmod">+[20-30]%</span> 快速打击恢复(FHR)
| <span class="omod">+20% 快速打击恢复 (FHR)</span> || <span class="nmod">+[20-30]%</span> 快速打击恢复 (FHR)
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">增加 3-6 火焰伤害</span> || 增加 <span class="nmod">[3-6] to [7-12]</span> 火焰伤害
| <span class="omod">增加 3-6 火焰伤害</span> || 增加 <span class="nmod">[3-6] [7-12]</span> 火焰伤害
|-
|-
| +10% 最大火焰抗性 || +10% 最大火焰抗性
| <span class="omod">+10% 最大火焰抗性</span> || <span class="nmod">+[4-8]%</span> 最大火焰抗性
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">抗火(FR) +50%</span> || 抗火(FR) <span class="nmod">+[25-50]%</span>
| <span class="omod">火焰抗性 +50%</span> || 火焰抗性 <span class="nmod">+[20-35]%</span>
|-
|-
| +3 照亮范围 || +3 照亮范围
| +3 照亮范围 || +3 照亮范围
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">The Eye of Etlich</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">艾利屈之眼 The Eye of Etlich</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_2.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_2.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|The Eye of Etlich}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 20</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 20</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 15</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 15</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| +1 to All Skills || +1 to All Skills
| +1 所有技能 || +1 所有技能
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">Adds [1-2] to [3-5] Cold Damage, Cold Duration: [2-10] Seconds</span> || Adds <span class="nmod">[4-6] to [12-20]</span> Cold Damage, Cold Duration: [2-10] Seconds
| <span class="omod">增加 [1-2] [3-5] 冰冷伤害 ''(冰冷持续: [2-10] 秒)''</span> || 增加 <span class="nmod">[4-6] [12-20]</span> 冰冷伤害 ''(冰冷持续: [2-10] 秒)''
|-
|-
| [3-7]% Life Stolen per Hit || [3-7]% Life Stolen per Hit
| [3-7]% 击中时偷取生命 (LL) || [3-7]% 击中时偷取生命 (LL)
|-
|-
| +[10-40] Defense vs. Missile || +[10-40] Defense vs. Missile
| +[10-40] 对远程防御 || +[10-40] 对远程防御
|-
|-
| +[1-5] to Light Radius || +[1-5] to Light Radius
| +[1-5] 照亮范围 || +[1-5] 照亮范围
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">The Mahim-Oak Curio</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">玛哈姆橡木古董 The Mahim-Oak Curio</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_3.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_3.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|The Mahim-Oak Curio}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 34</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 34</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 25</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 25</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| || <span class="nmod">+[5-10]% Faster Cast Rate</span>
| || <span class="nmod">+[5-10]% 快速施法速度 (FCR)</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">10% Bonus to Attack Rating</span> || <span class="nmod">[30-50]%</span> Bonus to Attack Rating
| <span class="omod">10% 准确率加成 (AR)</span> || <span class="nmod">[30-50]%</span> 准确率加成 (AR)
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">+10% Enhanced Defense</span> || <span class="nmod">+[5-10]%</span> Enhanced Defense
| <span class="omod">+10% 增强防御</span> || <span class="nmod">+[5-10]%</span> 增强防御
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">+10 Defense</span> || <span class="nmod">+[5-10]</span> Defense
| <span class="omod">+10 防御</span> || <span class="nmod">+[5-10]</span> 防御
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">+10 to All Attributes</span> || <span class="nmod">+[5-10]</span> to All Attributes
| <span class="omod">+10 所有属性</span> || <span class="nmod">+[5-10]</span> 所有属性
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">All Resistances +10</span> || All Resistances <span class="nmod">+[5-10]</span>
| <span class="omod">所有抗性 +10</span> || 所有抗性 <span class="nmod">+[5-10]</span>
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">Saracen's Chance</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">萨拉森的机会 Saracen's Chance</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_1.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_1.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|Saracen's Chance}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 55</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 55</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 10/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 10/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 47</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 47</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">10% Chance to Cast Level 2 Iron Maiden when Struck</span> || 10% Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">12</span> [[Iron Maiden]] when Struck
| <span class="omod">10% 几率施展等级 2 攻击反噬 Iron Maiden 当被击中时</span> || 10% 几率施展等级 <span class="nmod">12</span> [[攻击反噬]] Iron Maiden 当被击中时
|-
|-
| || <span class="nmod">+[60-80]% Enhanced Damage</span>
| || <span class="nmod">+[30-50]% 增强伤害 (ED)</span>
|-
|-
| +12 to All Attributes || +12 to All Attributes
| +12 所有属性 || +12 所有属性
|-
|-
| All Resistances +[15-25] || All Resistances +[15-25]
| || <span class="nmod">诅咒抗性 +10%</span>
|-
| 所有抗性 +[15-25] || 所有抗性 +[15-25]
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">Crescent Moon</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">新月 Crescent Moon</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_2.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_2.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|Crescent Moon}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 58</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 58</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 50</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 50</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| || <span class="nmod">+[1-2] to Cold Skills</span>
| || <span class="nmod">+2 冰冷系技能</span>
|-
|-
| || <span class="nmod">+10% Increased Attack Speed</span>
| || <span class="nmod">+10% 提升攻击速度 (IAS)</span>
|-
|-
| || <span class="nmod">+10% Faster Cast Rate</span>
| || <span class="nmod">+10% 快速施法速度 (FCR)</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">[11-15]% Mana Stolen per Hit</span> || <span class="nmod">[4-8]%</span> Mana Stolen per Hit
| <span class="omod">[11-15]% 击中时偷取法力 (LM)</span> || <span class="nmod">[4-8]%</span> 击中时偷取法力 (LM)
|-
|-
| [3-6]% Life Stolen per Hit || [3-6]% Life Stolen per Hit
| [3-6]% 击中时偷取生命 (LL) || [3-6]% 击中时偷取生命 (LL)
|-
|-
| +45 to Mana || +45 to Mana
| +45 法力 || +45 法力
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">Magic Damage Taken Reduced by 10</span> || Magic Damage Taken Reduced by <span class="nmod">[5-10]</span>
| <span class="omod">魔法伤害减少 (MDR) 10</span> || 魔法伤害减少 (MDR) <span class="nmod">[5-10]</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">10% Damage Taken Gained as Mana when Hit</span> || <span class="omod">Removed</span>
| <span class="omod">10% 受损的生命转换成法力的提高</span> || <span class="omod">移除</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">-2 to Light Radius</span> || <span class="omod">Removed</span>
| <span class="omod">-2 照亮范围</span> || <span class="omod">移除</span>
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">The Cat's Eye</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">猫眼 The Cat's Eye</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_3.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_3.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|The Cat's Eye}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 58</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 58</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 50</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 50</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| +30% Faster Run/Walk || +30% Faster Run/Walk
| +30% 高速跑步/行走 (FRW) || +30% 高速跑步/行走 (FRW)
|-
|-
| +20% Increased Attack Speed || +20% Increased Attack Speed
| <span class="omod">+20% 提升攻击速度 (IAS)</span> || <span class="nmod">+30% 提升攻击速度 (IAS)</span>
|-
|-
| +100 Defense || +100 Defense
| +100 防御 || +100 防御
|-
|-
| +100 Defense vs. Missile || +100 Defense vs. Missile
| +100 对远程防御 || +100 对远程防御
|-
|-
| +25 to Dexterity || +25 to Dexterity
| <span class="omod">+25 敏捷</span> || <span class="nmod">+[25-35]</span> 敏捷
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">Atma's Scarab</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">亚特玛的圣甲虫 Atma's Scarab</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_1.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_1.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|Atma's Scarab}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 60</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 60</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 60</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 60</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
| <span class="omod">5% 几率施展等级 2 伤害加深 Amplify Damage 在击中时</span> || <span class="nmod">8%</span> 几率施展等级 <span class="nmod">15</span> [[伤害加深]] Amplify Damage 在击中时
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">5% Chance to Cast Level 2 Amplify Damage on Striking</span> || <span class="nmod">8%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">15</span> [[Amplify Damage]] on Striking
| <span class="omod">20% 准确率加成 (AR)</span> || <span class="nmod">[40-60]%</span> 准确率加成 (AR)
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">20% Bonus to Attack Rating</span> || <span class="nmod">[40-60]%</span> Bonus to Attack Rating
| || <span class="nmod">+10% 几率撕开敌人伤口 (OW)</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">+40 Poison Damage over 4 Seconds</span> || <span class="nmod">+400</span> Poison Damage over 4 Seconds
| <span class="omod">+40 毒素伤害持续 4 </span> || <span class="nmod">+300 撕开伤口每秒伤害</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">Poison Resist +75%</span> || Poison Resist <span class="nmod">+[30-60]%</span>
| <span class="omod">毒素抗性 +75%</span> || 毒素抗性 <span class="nmod">+[30-60]%</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">Attacker Takes Damage of 5</span> || Attacker Takes Damage of <span class="nmod">[300-450]</span>
| <span class="omod">攻击者受到伤害 5</span> || 攻击者受到伤害 <span class="nmod">[300-450]</span>
|-
|-
| +3 to Light Radius || +3 to Light Radius
| +3 照亮范围 || +3 照亮范围
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">Highlord's Wrath</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">大君之怒 Highlord's Wrath</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_2.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_2.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|Highlord's Wrath}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 73</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 73</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 65</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 65</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| +1 to All Skills || +1 to All Skills
| +1 所有技能 || +1 所有技能
|-
|-
| +20% Increased Attack Speed || +20% Increased Attack Speed
| +20% 提升攻击速度 (IAS) || +20% 提升攻击速度 (IAS)
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">Adds 1-30 Lightning Damage</span> || Adds <span class="nmod">1-300</span> Lightning Damage
| <span class="omod">增加 1-30 闪电伤害</span> || 增加 <span class="nmod">1-300</span> 闪电伤害
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">[0-37]% Deadly Strike (0.375 per Character Level)</span> || <span class="nmod">[0-24]%</span> Deadly Strike (<span class="nmod">0.25</span> per Character Level)
| <span class="omod">+[0-37]% 几率造成致命攻击 (DS) (+0.375% 每角色等级)</span> || <span class="nmod">+[0-24]%</span> 几率造成致命攻击 (DS) (<span class="nmod">+0.25%</span> 每角色等级)
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">Lightning Resist +35%</span> || Lightning Resist <span class="nmod">+[25-35]%</span>
| <span class="omod">闪电抗性 +35%</span> || 闪电抗性 <span class="nmod">+[30-40]%</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">Attacker Takes Lightning Damage of 15</span> || Attacker Takes Lightning Damage of <span class="nmod">[100-150]</span>
| <span class="omod">攻击者受到闪电伤害 15</span> || 攻击者受到闪电伤害 <span class="nmod">[100-150]</span>
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">The Rising Sun</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">旭日东升 The Rising Sun</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_3.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_3.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|The Rising Sun}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 73</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 73</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 65</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 65</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">2% Chance to Cast Level [13-19] Meteor when Struck</span> || <span class="nmod">4%</span> Chance to Cast Level <span class="nmod">23</span> [[Meteor]] when Struck
| <span class="omod">2% 几率施展等级 [13-19] 陨石 Meteor 当被击中时</span> || <span class="nmod">4%</span> 几率施展等级 <span class="nmod">23</span> [[陨石]] Meteor 当被击中时
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">+2 to Fire Skills</span> || <span class="nmod">+[1-2]</span> to Fire Skills
| <span class="omod">+2 火焰系技能</span> || <span class="nmod">+[1-2]</span> 火焰系技能
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">Adds 24-48 Fire Damage</span> || Adds <span class="nmod">[80-124] to [200-248]</span> Fire Damage
| <span class="omod">增加 24-48 火焰伤害</span> || 增加 <span class="nmod">[80-124] [200-248]</span> 火焰伤害
|-
|-
| || <span class="nmod">-[5-10]% to Enemy Fire Resistance</span>
| || <span class="nmod">-[4-8]% 敌人火焰抗性</span>
|-
|-
| Replenish Life +10 || Replenish Life +10
| 生命回复 +10 || 生命回复 +10
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">+[0-74] Fire Absorb (+0.75 per Character Level)</span> || <span class="nmod">+5 Fire Absorb</span>
| <span class="omod">+[0-74] 火焰吸收 (+0.75 每角色等级)</span> || <span class="omod">移除</span>
|-
|-
| +4 to Light Radius || +4 to Light Radius
| +4 照亮范围 || +4 照亮范围
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">Seraph's Hymn</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">炽天使之韵 Seraph's Hymn</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_2.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_2.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|Seraph's Hymn}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 73</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 73</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 3/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 3/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 65</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 65</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| +2 to All Skills || +2 to All Skills
| +2 所有技能 || +2 所有技能
|-
|-
| +[1-2] to Defensive Auras (Paladin Only) || +[1-2] to Defensive Auras (Paladin Only)
| +[1-2] 防御性灵气 (限圣骑士) || +[1-2] 防御性灵气 (限圣骑士)
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">+[20-50]% Damage to Demons</span> || <span class="nmod">+[50-80]%</span> Damage to Demons
| <span class="omod">+[20-50]% 对恶魔的伤害</span> || <span class="nmod">+[50-80]%</span> 对恶魔的伤害
|-
|-
| +[150-250] to Attack Rating against Demons || +[150-250] to Attack Rating against Demons
| +[150-250] 对恶魔的准确率 || +[150-250] 对恶魔的准确率
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">+[20-50]% Damage to Undead</span> || <span class="nmod">+[50-80]%</span> Damage to Undead
| <span class="omod">+[20-50]% 对不死生物的伤害</span> || <span class="nmod">+[50-80]%</span> 对不死生物的伤害
|-
|-
| +[150-250] to Attack Rating against Undead || +[150-250] to Attack Rating against Undead
| +[150-250] 对不死生物的准确率 || +[150-250] 对不死生物的准确率
|-
|-
| +2 to Light Radius || +2 to Light Radius
| +2 照亮范围 || +2 照亮范围
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">Mara's Kaleidoscope</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">马拉的万花筒 Mara's Kaleidoscope</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_1.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_1.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|Mara's Kaleidoscope}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 80</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 80</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 5/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 67</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 67</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| +2 to All Skills || +2 to All Skills
| +2 所有技能 || +2 所有技能
|-
|-
| +5 to All Attributes || +5 to All Attributes
| <span class="omod">+5 所有属性</span> || <span class="nmod">+[5-8]</span> 所有属性
|-
|-
| All Resistances +[20-30] || All Resistances +[20-30]
| 所有抗性 +[20-30] || 所有抗性 +[20-30]
|}
|}


=== <span class="d2-gold">Metalgrid</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">金属网格 Metalgrid</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_3.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_3.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|Metalgrid}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Minimum Item Level:</b> 85</p>
<p><b>最小物品等级:</b> 85</p>
<p><b>Occurrence Rate:</b> 2/75</p>
<p><b>出现几率:</b> 2/75</p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 81</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 81</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| +[400-450] to Attack Rating || +[400-450] to Attack Rating
| +[400-450] 准确率 (AR) || +[400-450] 准确率 (AR)
|-
|-
| +[300-350] Defense || +[300-350] Defense
| +[300-350] 防御 || +[300-350] 防御
|-
|-
| All Resistances +[25-35] || All Resistances +[25-35]
| 所有抗性 +[25-35] || 所有抗性 +[25-35]
|-
|-
| || <span class="nmod">Attacker Takes Damage of [750-1000]</span>
| || <span class="nmod">攻击者受到伤害 [750-1000]</span>
|-
|-
| Level 12 Iron Maiden (20 Charges) || Level 12 [[Iron Maiden]] (20 Charges)
| 等级 12 攻击反噬 Iron Maiden (20 聚气) || 等级 12 [[攻击反噬]] Iron Maiden (20 聚气)
|-
|-
| <span class="omod">Level 22 Iron Golem (11 Charges)</span> || <span class="nmod">+16 to [[Iron Golem]]</span>
| <span class="omod">等级 22 钢铁石魔 Iron Golem (11 聚气)</span> || <span class="nmod">+25 [[钢铁石魔]] Iron Golem</span>
|-
|-
| || <span class="nmod">+2 to [[Golem Mastery]]</span>
| || <span class="nmod">+20 [[支配石魔]] Golem Mastery</span>
|}
|}
'''Note:''' Iron Golem and Golem Mastery are limited to +3 on Necromancers due to [[Skill_Changes#OSkills|OSkill]] mechanics.


=== <span class="d2-gold">The Third Eye</span> ===
=== <span class="d2-gold">第三只眼 The Third Eye</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:The Third Eye.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:The Third Eye.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|The Third Eye}}
<p><b>Amulet</b></p>
<p><b>项链</b></p>
<p><b>Required Level:</b> 90</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> 90</p>
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666">New</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666"></span>
|-
|-
| <span class="nmod">8% Chance to Cast Level 25 <span class="emphasis">Bone Nova</span> on Casting</span>
| <span class="nmod">12% 几率施展等级 25 [[Item_Skills#白骨新星_Bone_Nova|白骨新星]] Bone Nova 在施法时</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="nmod">+1 to All skills</span>
| <span class="nmod">+1 所有技能</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="nmod">+20% Faster Cast Rate</span>
| <span class="nmod">+20% 快速施法速度 (FCR)</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="nmod">+[20-30] to Energy</span>
| <span class="nmod">+[40-50] 精力</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="nmod">Cannot Be Frozen</span>
| <span class="nmod">无法冰冻</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="nmod">-4 to Light Radius</span>
| <span class="nmod">-4 照亮范围</span>
|-
|-
| <span class="nmod">Socketed (1)</span>
| <span class="nmod">有凹槽 (1)</span>
|}
|}
* <span class="emphasis">Bone Nova</span> sends [[Teeth]]-like projectiles in all directions.
'''Notes:'''


This item drops exclusively from Rathma and Dungeon bosses.
Amulets can't normally have sockets. [[Runes|Runes & Gems]] add the same stats as they would in chests or helms.


== Special Amulets ==
This item drops exclusively from [[Monsters#Rathma_and_Mendeln|Rathma]].
<noinclude>


=== <span class="d2-gold">Amulet of the Viper</span> ===
== 特殊项链 Special Amulets ==
 
=== <span class="d2-gold">蝮蛇护符 Amulet of the Viper</span> ===
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_of_the_Viper.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-image-text">[[File:Amulet_of_the_Viper.png|left]]</div>
<div class="item-info-box">
<div class="item-info-box">
 
{{UniName|Amulet of the Viper}}
<p><b>Required Level:</b> None</p>
<p><b>需求等级:</b> </p>
&nbsp;
&nbsp;
</div>
</div>


{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
{| class="wikitable wikitable-2col"
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">Before</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">After</span>
! <span style="color:#F9C666;">调整前</span> !! <span style="color:#F9C666">调整后</span>
|-
|-
| +10 to Life || +10 to Life
| +10 生命 || +10 生命
|-
|-
| +10 to Mana || +10 to Mana
| +10 法力 || +10 法力
|-
|-
| Poison Resist +25% || Poison Resist +25%
| 毒素抗性 +25% || 毒素抗性 +25%
|}
|}
This is a unique [[Recipes#Quest_Items|quest item]].
这是一件暗金 [[Recipes#装备创造配方_Equipment_Creation_Recipes|任务物品]] quest item.
<noinclude>
 
== Other Amulets ==
== 套装项链 Set Amulets ==
 
=== 套装项链 Set Amulets (常见) ===
 
==== <span class="d2-green">希弗伯的图案 Civerb's Icon</span> ====
{{#lsth:Normal|<span class="d2-green">希弗伯的图案 Civerb's Icon</span>}}
 
==== <span class="d2-green">卡珊的魔咒 Cathan's Sigil</span> ====
{{#lsth:Normal|<span class="d2-green">卡珊的魔咒 Cathan's Sigil</span>}}
 
==== <span class="d2-green">天使之翼 Angelic Wings</span> ====
{{#lsth:Normal|<span class="d2-green">天使之翼 Angelic Wings</span>}}
 
==== <span class="d2-green">维达拉的陷阱 Vidala's Snare</span> ====
{{#lsth:Normal|<span class="d2-green">维达拉的陷阱 Vidala's Snare</span>}}
 
==== <span class="d2-green">阿卡娜的符号 Arcanna's Sign</span> ====
{{#lsth:Normal|<span class="d2-green">阿卡娜的符号 Arcanna's Sign</span>}}
 
==== <span class="d2-green">依雷撒的项圈 Iratha's Collar</span> ====
{{#lsth:Normal|<span class="d2-green">依雷撒的项圈 Iratha's Collar</span>}}
 
==== <span class="d2-green">坦克雷的怪诞 Tancred's Weird</span> ====
{{#lsth:Normal|<span class="d2-green">坦克雷的怪诞 Tancred's Weird</span>}}
 
=== 套装项链 Set Amulets (罕见) ===
 
==== <span class="d2-green">述说之珠 Telling of Beads</span> ====
{{#lsth:Exceptional|<span class="d2-green">述说之珠 Telling of Beads</span>}}
 
=== 套装项链 Set Amulets (职业-专属) ===


* Set Amulets
==== <span class="d2-green">塔-拉夏的判决 Tal Rasha's Adjudication</span> ====
** [[Civerb's Icon]]
{{#lsth:Elite|<span class="d2-green">塔-拉夏的判决 Tal Rasha's Adjudication</span>}}
** [[Cathan's Sigil]]
** [[Angelic Wings]]
** [[Vidala's Snare]]
** [[Arcanna's Sign]]
** [[Iratha's Collar]]
** [[Tancred's Weird]]
** [[Telling of Beads]]
** [[Tal Rasha's Adjudication]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>
MediaWiki Appliance - Powered by TurnKey Linux