Links:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| 第505行: | 第505行: | ||
! 作者 | ! 作者 | ||
! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期 | ! style="min-width:105px;" | 日期 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1l3a5n7/bladesin_a_comprehensive_guide_for_blade_sentinel/ 刀刃刺深入指南 Bladesin in Depth Guide ] | |||
| SkullCollectorX | |||
| 2025-06-04 (s11) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://old.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1ks8oua/phyx10ns_blade_sentinel_assassin_guide_season_11/ 刃之守卫 Blade Sentinel 刺客指南 (旧 Reddit)] / [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1ks8oua/phyx10ns_blade_sentinel_assassin_guide_season_11/ 刃之守卫 Blade Sentinel 刺客指南 (新 Reddit)] | | [https://old.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1ks8oua/phyx10ns_blade_sentinel_assassin_guide_season_11/ 刃之守卫 Blade Sentinel 刺客指南 (旧 Reddit)] / [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1ks8oua/phyx10ns_blade_sentinel_assassin_guide_season_11/ 刃之守卫 Blade Sentinel 刺客指南 (新 Reddit)] | ||
| 第529行: | 第534行: | ||
| InsightKnight | | InsightKnight | ||
| 2025-01-05 (s10) | | 2025-01-05 (s10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1knxlu4/the_sentinel_fury_dancer_a_guide_to_blade/ 守卫狂怒舞者指南 The Sentinel Fury Dancer guide ] | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/ProjectDiablo2/comments/1knxlu4/the_sentinel_fury_dancer_a_guide_to_blade/ 守卫狂怒舞者指南 The Sentinel Fury Dancer guide ] | ||